Wiederkehrende Benutzer Login

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Währung:
Videoeinstellungen
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Wet And Wild (019485528855)
  2. Expo Film No. 064 - Almost Too Big
  3. 42nd Street Pete's 8mm Madness (Disc 1) (612385422195)
John Holmes
John HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn Holmes
Aliases: John Duval, Johnny Wadd, John C. Holmes
Born: 1944-08-08
Age: 70
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Ashville, Ohio
Homepage: JohnHolmes.com
John Holmes appears in 681 scenes.
John Holmes appears in 443 videos.

John Holmes is one of the famous male porn stars of all time. During his career, he appeared in thousands of film loops, stag films, and feature movies. He is best known for his huge cock, and although it's exact dimensions are unknown, he was often touted for having the longest in the industry. He is also the subject of numerous biographies and documentaries.

In a 1989 Rolling Stone article, ex-wife Sharon recalled John's self-amazement when he measured his penis in 1968: "It goes from five inches all the way to ten. Ten inches long! Four inches around!" That night, to Sharon's dismay, he revealed his intention to become a porn actor. He became the all-time world's greatest. During his career, Holmes starred in 3,000 films and fucked hundreds of porn actresses, including Seka, Linda Lovelace, Marilyn Chambers, and Cicciolina. Claimed 14,000 fucks, though the actual number is probably in the low thousands. Starred in 2,000 porno films. The most precise measurement ever given for the length of John Holmes' cock was a massive 12.58 inches, cited in SCREW magazine! WOW!

John Holmes is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Titel Beliebig

Wet And Wild (019485528855)

1976Filmstudio:

Video: Wet And Wild (019485528855)

A psychotic man in a ski mask breaks into a Times Square adult movie theater and . . .


6 Bewertungen

Expo Film No. 064 - Almost Too Big

Filmstudio:

Video: Expo Film No. 064 - Almost Too Big

Get ready to party to some oldies but goodies with these horny chicks and hung gents! . . .


5 Bewertungen

42nd Street Pete's 8mm Madness (Disc 1) (612385422195)

Filmstudio:

Video: 42nd Street Pete's 8mm Madness (Disc 1) (612385422195)

42nd Street Pete is an incredibly knowledgeable connoisseur of the old school sexual . . .


9 Bewertungen

Hot Nurses

1977Filmstudio:

Video: Hot Nurses

An Apfel am Tag und Du musst nie zum Arzt... Das wär aber dumm, denn dann würdest . . .


49 Bewertungen

J Holmes & His Hot Box

Filmstudio:

Video: J Holmes & His Hot Box

John Holmes has a hot blond with him tonight, They start off on the couch in the . . .


5 Bewertungen

Teenage Madam

1977Filmstudio:

Video: Teenage Madam

A Tale of VORGESCHRIEBENEN Sexualtherapie! Frau Rose sorgt für einen Psychologen . . .


63 Bewertungen

Double Suck

Filmstudio:

Video: Double Suck

Big John's girlfriend is waiting for him to get back home. We find her on the couch . . .


4 Bewertungen

Swedish Erotica 12 - Big John Pt 1

Filmstudio:

Video: Swedish Erotica 12 - Big John Pt 1

Number 12 from Swedish Erotica

This is a top notch movie in which the . . .


5 Bewertungen

The Case Of The Missing Seka Master

1993Filmstudio:

Video: The Case Of The Missing Seka Master

Ronny ist auf der Suche nach einen absoluten Klassiker in seinem Archiv: Das Mastertape . . .


26 Bewertungen

Lust In America

1985Filmstudio:

Video: Lust In America

Nach einer Cocktail-Party, drei Paare bleiben, um über ihre Phantasien. Die Frauen-Trail . . .


35 Bewertungen
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for John Holmes