New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Back On The Prowl Vol. #4
  2. Story of E
Shanna McCullough
Shanna McCulloughShanna McCullough
Alias: Shana McCullough
Born: 1960-04-01
Age: 54
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: San Francisco, CAUSA
Homepage: shannamccullough.com
Shanna McCullough appears in 216 scenes.
Shanna McCullough appears in 314 videos.

Shanna McCullough born April 1 1960. She is one of the best actresses in the adult movie industry. Shanna is a legend in her own time after starting more than fifteen years ago and going back and forth from working to dancing and now, back again. Before last year, she's turned up in everything from the best film and video features to down and dirty ass fuck tapes, proving that this porn queen likes her sex as much as her acting. Shanna did a girl-girl scene with Dru Berrymore and then took on three other girls and Dick Nasty after returning the industry. In the mean time , Shanna stripped in clubs across North America.

In the early '90s she starred in Anthony Spinelli's "Hands Off." Lonely Shanna McCullough's life seems driven by angst, fear and bad dreams. Though she can have her choice of lovers, she's fascinated by a crank caller who makes love to her over the phone. Her fantasies, leading up to the eventual meeting with the caller, make up the moody, sensuous plot." (AVN)

Henri Pachard directed "Hard Choices." "Here's a prime example of a May/December situation when Nick Random teams up with Shanna McCullough. Their subsequent exchange of vows provides the springboard for a shoot-the-bull reunion..." (AVN)

Shanna seizes the lead role in Rick Blaine's Hungry Heart. "A sumptuous, visual feast featuring fluid camerawork... as nasty and explicit as Private. Shanna is a frustrated dominatrix who maintains rigid control over her clientele but can't kindle a romance with pool boy Mark Davis." (AVN)

Shanna says "Both male and female performers are better looking than when I entered," "And the females today are willing to do anything."

Pat Riley: "I was never impressed with Shanna - she's too big (height and frame) - but it's still sad to see that the years have taken their toll, not so much facially as in her thighs and belly. She's still curvaceous but it's now Rubenesque." (Guide 4)

"...Shanna faints and the dirty devil Jay carries her off naked. Eventually tied up again, on top of his desk, he sucks her nipples, fondles her breasts, and fiddles under her covered crotch while she moans in ecstasy. Shanna's the helpless sexually available woman that raises male cockies." (Bob Rimmer, X-Rated Videotape Guide 4, p. 510)

With more than 300 movie credits to her name, finding Shanna McCullough titles are the best movies in the market.

Shanna McCullough is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Back On The Prowl Vol. #4

1998Studio:

Video: Back On The Prowl Vol. #4

When it was found out that poor Shanna got stood-up at the wedding alter but still . . .


7 Ratings

Story of E

2000Studio:

Video: Story of E

Bizarre Video presents "Story Of E," starring Alex Foxe, Deva Station, Heather, Nakita . . .


22 Ratings

Goo Tastes Good

Studio:

Video: Goo Tastes Good

Rodney Moore is here to raise awareness and let everyone know that Goo does your . . .


13 Ratings

Spoiled

1987Studio:

Video: Spoiled

"Spoiled" is a very special story! A racy romantic fantasy rich with erotic sensuality. . . .


46 Ratings

Goo Tastes Good 2

2014Studio:

Video: Goo Tastes Good 2
Premium Title

These totally depraved dick debutantes love a good orgy that ends with them getting . . .


14 Ratings

Best Friends

2002Studio:

Video: Best Friends

April Flowers and Randy Spears were best friends since childhood. Two separate paths . . .


17 Ratings

Pornogothic

1998Studio:

Video: Pornogothic

Fear the night. Their thirst is not for flesh, but flesh will run. Their passion . . .


16 Ratings

Let's Get Physical

1983Studio:

Video: Let's Get Physical

Let's get physical! These fit dancer bodies show you just how they stay in shape. . . .


73 Ratings

Dare Me

1995Studio:

Video: Dare Me

"Dare Me" has role playing, sexual fantasies, anal fucking, two women and a guy, . . .


29 Ratings

Beautiful Older Women

Studio:

Video: Beautiful Older Women

When it cums to older women, they just don't make 'em like they used to in granny's . . .


95 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shanna McCullough