New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Assault On The Rectum Vol. 37
  2. Large Lovin' 3
  3. Double Dipped Fatties 3
Lisa Sparxxx
Lisa SparxxxLisa SparxxxLisa SparxxxLisa Sparxxx
Aliases: Kellie Sparxxx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparx
Born: 1976-10-06
Age: 38
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Virginia US
Twitter: TheLisaSparks
Homepage: lisasparxxx.com
Lisa Sparxxx appears in 220 scenes.
Lisa Sparxxx appears in 273 videos.

Hey guys!! My name is Lisa Sparxxx I'm a slut wife turned porn slut with a never ending hunger for cocks! I'm a REAL all natural girl. I amm a REAL wife and I have sex with REAL strangers. I love to fuck random cock. I love gangbangs, I love bukkake, the more cocks and cum the merrier. I'm a very wild girl. When I feel naughty I'm just going out to find some guys. I love having sex with strangers, in the bed, on the ground, in the bushes, in a alley,backseat of your wife's car, everywhere.

My name is Lisa Sparxxx yes I am a porn star or as I like to call myself a "mattress actress". I'm all natural country girl gone wild. I have a very curvy figure 36DD-32-40 that I keep toned and shapely. I was born October 6, 1977 in Kentucky where I was raised and graduated from the University of Kentucky with a MA of Arts, Multimedia. Upon graduating from college, My husband and I moved to Los Angeles, CA. were it all began. During the first several years of living in the Los Angeles area, my husband expressed to me that he thought I should try adult films. We have always had a open relationship and have always enjoyed "playing" with others. In '02, I designed and created along with my husband this site that features me and my sexual appetite.

I am often asked why I got in to the adult business. I have always been very sexual. I had sex for the first time when I was 16 and have not looked back since. I got married very young, I was 18 and right out of High School. My husband was 20 and in the Army. He is not a regular type of guy. He loves to share me and of course I don't mind. Basically the reason why I do porn is the simple fact that my husband and I have turned a hobby of ours into a business that we both enjoy.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 37

Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 37
Premium Title

Tom Byron sure loves to pummel the asses of the hot women he works with. Sabrina . . .


13 Ratings

Large Lovin' 3

2014Studio:

Video: Large Lovin' 3

Plump ladies are fun fucks unless your best friend finds out about your proclivities . . .


12 Ratings

Double Dipped Fatties 3

2014Studio:

Video: Double Dipped Fatties 3

These luscious ladies have a lot to offer! Well we’ve gathered some of the hottest . . .


10 Ratings

Stacked & Packed Volume 6

2006Studio:

Video: Stacked & Packed Volume 6

How many different ways can big boobs be massaged, rubbed and squeezed? How many . . .


99 Ratings

Black Gangstaz Bitches

Studio:

Video: Black Gangstaz Bitches

The best interracial you'll ever see with lots of cum drippin'! Hair-pullin', bootie-smackin' . . .


23 Ratings

Monster Cock P.O.V. 9

2013Studio:

Video: Monster Cock P.O.V. 9

Some guys were born luckier than others when it comes to the size of their dicks! . . .


11 Ratings

MILF Gangbang #7

2004Studio:

Video: MILF Gangbang #7

These horse-hung studs are ready to plow some wet MILF pussy and they won't be disappointed. . . .


78 Ratings

Feed Me Some Cum!

2005Studio:

Video: Feed Me Some Cum!

These cock jockeys thoroughly enjoy the taste, texture, and feel of a warm, stringy, . . .


35 Ratings

Whore Gaggers 2

2005Studio:

Video: Whore Gaggers 2

It's a 120-minute throat bath with ten cum gurgling whores!
They take it throat
. . .


51 Ratings

Truly Nice Tits 7 - Supersized

2004Studio:

Video: Truly Nice Tits 7 - Supersized

Natural tits come in many shapes and sizes, but nothing beats those "super sized" . . .


120 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lisa Sparxxx