New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Little Cinderella
Aliases: Sinderella, Little Sinderella
Years Active: 1995 - 2004
Born: May 18th 1976 / Taurus
Birth Place: Houston, TX
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 11in
Little Cinderella appears in 20 scenes.
Little Cinderella appears in 61 videos.

Little Cinderella doesn’t exactly have a Cinderella story to share when it comes to her introduction to the industry. As a flat-chested teen with some stripping gigs on her resume, she quickly carved out a niche for herself as a smaller woman with a big sexual appetite willing to do just about any sex act for the right price. In the course of nearly 10 years performing on camera, she has starred in over 100 films, most notably in films like Sorority Sex Kittens 3, War Whores, and The Triple-X Files.

Because of her 4’11” frame, Little Cinderella still has a large presence on the internet even after her official retirement in 2004. Her mainstream success with studios like New Sensations, as well as her cameo in the movie Boogie Nights where she played a character who overdoses on cocaine, have cemented her into the halls of porn infamy.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Virgin Hotline

Video: Virgin Hotline
Preview

The Virgin Hotline provides horny virgins with an alternative to having sex with . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Suck It Out Vol. 10

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 10
Preview
Premium Title

And now it's time for you to suck it out again! Sinister TV is back and bringing . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Juvenile Delinquents

Video: Juvenile Delinquents
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Wicked knows just how to cram 4 hours worth of bad girls doing what they do best . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Falcon's Femme Fatales

Video: Falcon's Femme Fatales
Preview

Join your hostess Lana as she leads you through the deliciously decadent world of . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

100% Blowjobs Volume Eight

Video: 100% Blowjobs Volume Eight
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Nasty Pixxx present "100% Blowjobs Vol. 8," starring Dru Berrymore, Olivia Del Rio, . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

War Whores

Video: War Whores
Preview
Release Year: 1996

This is war... on boring porn shots. In fact, it's so good, we're sure that there's . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings

Triple X Files 6 - Do You Know... Katja Kean?

Video: Triple X Files 6 - Do You Know... Katja Kean?
Preview
Release Year: 1998

Love in Paris: A handsome young man invites beautiful Katja Kean to spend a lustful . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Amateur Tiny Titted Teens

Video: Amateur Tiny Titted Teens
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Check out barely legal flat-chested babes in their first time on video. She may . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Pussyman Auditions 18

Video: Pussyman Auditions 18
Preview

Three more beauties try their luck with Pussyman's auditions. They take on big fat . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Desire For Sex

Video: Desire For Sex
Preview
Release Year: 1997

This is a smashing DVD for couples' to watch together. The intense plot behind the . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Little Cinderella


JM says:
 Any how. Hope there is no regrets Amber! You made a lot of folks happy! I am one of them!

JM says:
 There is some great stuff that New Sensations never did re release of her. Video Virgins and Anal Virgins 3 I believe.

JM says:
 Nice to see that Gourmet has a nice little collection of the so sweet Sinderella. Another name she later took.

JM says:
 I am so sorry she got too skinny as the time went on. It was too much for me. I thought she was going to die poor girl.

JM says:
 I think it is just the fact she is so cute and innocent looking but yet so nasty that makes her a smash.