New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Frankie Vargas
Alias: Franki Vargas
Born: Jan 8th 1979
Birth Place: Wisconsin
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

FRANKIE VARGAS BIOGRAPHY

Describing herself as tri-sexual, or try-sexual, she admits that she’ll try anything. She loves beautiful people, and after dealing growing up in an area where “there weren’t many pretty people”, she quite literally wanted to remedy that with her new career in the adult film industry. Beginning her career in 2007, she made good on her promise to everything, from anal and double penetration, to interracial and girl-on-girl films, Frankie is enthusiastic and elated in all scenes she performs in. Despite her love of all things pornographic, she has only performed in a little over 30 films.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

818 Inked

Video: 818 Inked
Preview
Release Year: 2007

Welcome to LA Inked and the world of sex as it pertains to this nasty-assed tattoo . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings

Gone Black...Not Coming Back

Video: Gone Black...Not Coming Back
Preview
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Clever Title of the Year.
Watch these horny . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Lesbian College Coeds 28

Video: Lesbian College Coeds 28
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Cute college coeds are getting a taste of what college is all about - experimenting! . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Red Head POV #2

Video: Red Head POV #2
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Horny red heads are ready to suck you off POV style. They love watching you watch . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Gimme A Fucking Spring Break 8

Video: Gimme A Fucking Spring Break 8
Preview
Release Year: 2012

When you conjure up images of sexy, bikini-clad bitches getting drunk out of their . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

My Girlfriend Loves Girls 3

Video: My Girlfriend Loves Girls 3
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Hey, don't be sad if your girl is into pussy, cause that just means she's going to . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Red Head Cream Pie POV

Video: Red Head Cream Pie POV
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Fiery Hot Red Heads Frankie Vargas, Lucy Fire, Lauren Vaughn, Sidney Vicious, and . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Girls Rule The World

Video: Girls Rule The World
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Who runs the world? Girls. Who truly rules the world? Girls. When it cums to that . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

You've Been Pegged 2

Video: You've Been Pegged 2
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Time again to blur the lines of fantasy and reality with a hard-hitting, fetishy . . .

Studio:

60 Ratings

Inked In L.A.

Video: Inked In L.A.
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Welcome to Hollywood's raunchiest tattoo parlor. Seven hot babes covered in ink hang . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Frankie Vargas

No Comments to Show