New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Sound Of Love
  2. Naughty Network
  3. Nasty Romances
  4. Tight Assets
Loni Sanders
Aliases: Sandy Brown, Lori Saunders
Born: 1962-01-12
Age: 52
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Homepage: clubloni.com/
Loni Sanders appears in 65 scenes.
Loni Sanders appears in 64 videos.

Loni Sanders is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sound Of Love

1982Studio:

Video: Sound Of Love

The Sound of Love, the 1982 classic featuring Loni Sanders, Annette Haven, Debbie . . .


10 Ratings

Naughty Network

1981Studio:

Video: Naughty Network

Naughty Network is the story of WHAC-TV and it's battle against the three major networks . . .


26 Ratings

Nasty Romances

1972Studio:

Video: Nasty Romances

Nasty Romances, the 1972 classic featuring Loni west, Laurie Smith and many others, . . .


11 Ratings

Tight Assets

1982Studio:

Video: Tight Assets

This 1982 classic features Loni Sanders, Tara Aire, Laurie Smith, Anna Ventura and . . .


13 Ratings

Nightlife

1982Studio:

Video: Nightlife

An erotic look at the business of pleasure! It's 8PM. The weather is hot, but Joanna . . .


83 Ratings

Trashi

1981Studio:

Video: Trashi

Trashi...created to Fulfill One Man's Insane Lust! How would you create the perfect . . .


51 Ratings

Peepshow Loops 332: Most She-Male Hardcore Rated X '70's & '80s(All Color)

Studio:

Video: Peepshow Loops 332: Most She-Male Hardcore Rated X '70's & '80s(All Color)

Take a journey back in time to when life was simpler and sexual exploration was at . . .


14 Ratings

Black On Black #5

2003Studio:

Video: Black On Black #5

Red Light District brings you 8 young ebony sluts that crave big black radiator hoses. . . .


29 Ratings

Sulka Superstar

Studio:

Video: Sulka Superstar

See the most beautiful man-made woman in the world in her first ever scenes as an . . .


86 Ratings

Transexual Superstar Triple Feature - Sex - The Many Faces Of Shannon

1988Studio:

Video: Transexual Superstar Triple Feature - Sex - The Many Faces Of Shannon

Alpha Blue Archives present "The Many Faces Of Shannon." The lovely transsexual, . . .


13 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Loni Sanders


JM says:
 Read these reviews from the bottom up or in some cases next pages starting from bottom.

JM says:
 Honey throat by Cal Vista was the name of that movie. Fun movie to watch all the way through. Cal Vista also go rid of their intro logo and music which was pretty cool.

JM says:
 Also Arcadia Lake. That was the movie with the beauty shop and the disco music. Some kind of trouble they had with that movie. Great commentary.

JM says:
 The commentary by Jamie Gillis and Gloria Leonard on Up and coming was bitchen. They talked about the film with John Holmes,Serena and Samantha Fox.

JM says:
 Sex boat could of been a direct from the negative but not certain. I know all the VCA ones of Loni were not direct from the negative.