Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Louise Hodges
Alias: Louise Armani
Born: May 27th 1967
Birth Place: Canterbury, EnglandUK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Homepage: louise-hodges.co.uk
Louise Hodges appears in 17 scenes.
Louise Hodges appears in 13 videos.

Home: London, England Star sign: Gemini Place of birth: Canterbury, Kent, England Vital statistics: Bust34e Waist23 Hips34 Dress: U.K. 8-10 Euro 36-38 Hair: Blonde Height: 5'5" Shoe: U.K. 4 Euro 37 Specialities: Dancing, Acting, Sewing. Hobbies: Anything to do with Cats, Collecting 'Hard Rock Cafe' Teddy Bears, Dancing, Singing, Sewing & Shopping Favourite holiday destination: Cote D'Azure Favourite Country: South Africa Favourite Designers: Gucci,Prada,Versace,Joseph,DKNY,Christian Dior,Thomas Burberry Favourite Perfume: Chanel no.5, Beautiful, Kenzo Flower, Lou Lou, Amour Amour, Be Delicious, Touch of Pink Favourite Car: Aston Martin Favourite TV. Show: Coronation Street Favourite Actor: Robert Carlyle Favourite Actress: Michelle Pfeiffer Favourite Film: DR Zhivago Favourite Music: Everything Favourite Bands/ Singers: Lou Reed, Shania Twain, Texas, Republica, Cher, Diana Ross, Stevie Nicks, Madonna Sheryl Crow, Pink Floyd. Favourite Song: Walk on the Wild Side by Lou Reed. Celebrities that I admire: Nigella Lawson, Ronnie Ancona, Jack Dee Favourite Food: Italian Favourite Drink: Red wine Pets: Monty the cat Best modelling Job: Anything outrageous, such as being covered in Chocolate and Champagne for SPLOSH magazine T.V. appearances: The Bill, Eastenders, Roger Roger, Jack Dees Sunday Service, Rory Bremner, The Vice, Sharman, Beck, Brazen Hussies, Silent witness, Hot Money, Orrible, It's a girl thing, Swallow, Urban Gothic, Down to Earth, Mister Charity, Up Late With Ralf Little, Big Train Film: Honest, The Strong boys, Shiner, History is made at night, Crust, Swedish Bikini Team Most exciting moment in career: Working with Michael Caine on the film 'Shiner' Ambition: To walk on the Moon.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Fiona Cooper 36 - Louise Hodges, Deborah & Kerry

Studio:

Video: Fiona Cooper 36 - Louise Hodges, Deborah & Kerry

It’s time for another edition of Fiona Cooper! Fiona Cooper is known for consistently . . .


11 Ratings

Bachelorette Party 2

1995Studio:

Video: Bachelorette Party 2

No one can do a girl like another girl! She knows the buttons to push for the wettest . . .


18 Ratings

Sluts In Toyland Volume 3

1995Studio:

Video: Sluts In Toyland Volume 3

Two full hours of all-girl nastiness! Nothing but . . . Sluts, slits, toys, tongues . . .


14 Ratings

Fiona Cooper 23 - Louise Hodges, Michelle Thorne & Jill

2003Studio:

Video: Fiona Cooper 23 - Louise Hodges, Michelle Thorne & Jill

Louise Hodges: Everyone's favorite woman, Louise, is back to show you just . . .


36 Ratings

An American Buttman In London

1991Studio:

Video: An American Buttman In London
Premium Title

Under a full moon, one night recently, I couldn't sleep...so I pulled out some of . . .


50 Ratings

Dr. Sex

Studio:

Video: Dr. Sex

The Doctor is in... the doctor of hot lezbo sex that is! This sexy psychiatrist invites . . .


19 Ratings

Intimate Moments

Studio:

Video: Intimate Moments

Enjoy the most intimate moments shared by this collection of beauties. These girls . . .


11 Ratings

The Pink Persuader

1992Studio:

Video: The Pink Persuader

"All Aboard!" for the Mr. Peepers Pink Persuader Express! L.A.'s hot and sexy new-cummers . . .


12 Ratings

Girls In Chains

Studio:

Video: Girls In Chains

Cum to this dungeon and you won't want to leave! There are hot and horny lesbians . . .


6 Ratings

Butts Up Doc

1992Studio:

Video: Butts Up Doc

A new twist to an old theme! Mrs. Kelly has a clit in her butt! There is no end to . . .


12 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Louise Hodges