New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. DP My Wife With Me 5
  2. James Deen Loves Butts Part Two
  3. Pearl Necklaces
  4. Alien Ass Party #2
  5. Carwash Orgy 4
  6. Blondes Go Black
  7. Internal Damnation 8
  8. Lex's Breast Fest #3
  9. Anal Overdose 3 (Disc 2)
  10. Titty Creampies 7
Kagney Linn Karter
Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
Aliases: Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagney Linn Carter
Born: 1987-03-28
Age: 27
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Texas, USA
Kagney Linn Karter appears in 329 scenes.
Kagney Linn Karter appears in 333 videos.

Kagney is that perfect blend of a buxom blonde and mid-west wholesomeness. She grew up in two small towns - St Joseph's, Missouri where her parents lived and Ridgeway, Pennsylvania where her grandparents lived and where Kagney developed her love for the outdoors camping in the woods and rafting down the Elk River. Kagney moved to California right after graduating high school. She started out as a dancer, earning the title of regional Déjà Vu Showgirl of the Year for 2007 while based out of North Hollywood and would eventually take 2nd place in the national competition. Soon after, Karter signed with LA Direct Models.

Kagney made a conscious decision to enter the adult industry after an unsuccessful attempt at mainstream acting. To make her stage name Kagney uses her real first name(she was named after actor James Cagney)and her real middle name Linn because as she says" I wanted people to know this is who I am now, this is what I decided to do." She chose Karter as a last name because she felt it fit perfectly.

She began performing in adult video late in the summer of 2008 and made the cover of New Sensations' She's Got Boobs!. In April '09 she made the cover of Hustler magazine with a photo set shot by Holly Randall and was also named Penthouse Pet for June 2009. Her first big role came as Kelly Bundy in the parody Not Married With Children XXX at which point Director Will Ryder, pronounced her "the next big thing." He was proven correct when Kagney was crowned AVN's 2010 Best New Starlet. She signed on as a contract girl with Zero Tolerance and has garnered several award nominations from a variety of sources over the years including 2012 XBIZ Female Performer of the Year and Performance of the Year for Beverly Hillbillies XXX, 2012 XRCO nomination for Best Actress and 2013 Urban X Award for Best Anal Scene in Prince the Penetrator.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

DP My Wife With Me 5

Studio:

Video: DP My Wife With Me 5
Premium Title

They love sexual adventures and after having conquered so many frontiers, there’s . . .


21 Ratings

James Deen Loves Butts Part Two

2014Studio:

Video: James Deen Loves Butts Part Two
Premium Title

Porn star/director/stud James Deen airs his anal proclivities with five comely, ass-blessed . . .


14 Ratings

Pearl Necklaces

2014Studio:

Video: Pearl Necklaces
Premium Title

Direct Kevin Moore’s “Pearl Necklaces” features only the most bodacious boobs . . .


25 Ratings

Alien Ass Party #2

2014Studio:

Video: Alien Ass Party #2
Premium Title

A crazy tale of anal sex-crazed extraterrestrials. These gorgeous space beings are . . .


25 Ratings

Carwash Orgy 4

2014Studio:

Video: Carwash Orgy 4
Premium Title

Kagney Lynn Karter, Dakota James, Ashlee Graham, Halle Von, and Tali Dova are in . . .


9 Ratings

Blondes Go Black

2014Studio:

Video: Blondes Go Black

These beautiful women are ready to test their mettle against the larger side of porn, . . .


25 Ratings

Internal Damnation 8

2014Studio:

Video: Internal Damnation 8
Premium Title

These kinky cock hungry ladiess are hungry for some creampies in Internal Damnation . . .


22 Ratings

Lex's Breast Fest #3

2014Studio:

Video: Lex's Breast Fest #3
Premium Title

Director/Stud/Big Cock Messiah Lexington Steele serves up blondes in the four tit-centric . . .


19 Ratings

Anal Overdose 3 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Anal Overdose 3 (Disc 2)
Premium Title

Ass lover Mike Adriano fucks 7 butt-blessed bimbos in the all-anal marathon “Anal . . .


17 Ratings

Titty Creampies 7

2014Studio:

Video: Titty Creampies 7
Premium Title

“Breast friend” director Kevin Moore delivers POV-style blow jobs and greasy, . . .


23 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kagney Linn Karter