Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 12
  2. Newswomen 4
  3. Lesbian Psychodramas Volume 15
  4. Women Seeking Women Volume 107
  5. Twisted Passions 11 - Episode 27 Of The Thornhill Diaries
  6. Women Seeking Women Volume 108
  7. Women Seeking Women Volume 109
  8. Women Seeking Women Volume 111
  9. Net Skirts 12.0
  10. Twisted Passions 10 - Episode 26 Of The Thornhill Diaries
Prinzzess
PrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzess
Aliases: Prinzzess Sahara, Prinzess, Prinzzess Felicity Jade
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Feb 6th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Florida United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Twitter: @realprinzzess
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: Prinzzess
Prinzzess appears in 180 scenes.
Prinzzess appears in 143 videos.

Porn Star Biography for Prinzzess

Prinzzess is a blonde, petite porn starlet and feature dancer. She is known throughout the adult industry as the “Lesbian Prinzzess” due to her primarily working with women in her XXX career. Before entering the adult film world, Prinzzess, was managing a pool cleaning business at 18 and doing nude modeling part-time. Prinzzess grew up with parents who were Seventh Day Adventists and missionaries. Prinzzess spent a large part of her childhood and adolescence living in Belize in an Amish community. She also claims to have grown up very shy and was admitted tom boy. Prinzzess was home schooled and has her high school diploma.

Career

Prinzzess entered the business in 2004 at the age of 18. After doing some nude modeling shoots, an agent from LA contacted her and invited her out to a shoot. Prinzzess’s first film was in 2004’s Can You Be A Pornstar? where she performed with Jessica Jaymes. Prinzzess also delivered a powerful performance in 2014’s Lesbian Sex 13 with fellow starlet, Lola Foxx. Prinzzess is known for only working with women and she’s starred in close to 150 lesbian and solo masturbation titles. Prinzzess is also known for performing for some of the top studios in the game like Girlfriends Films, Elegant Angel, Hustler video, vivid, Jules Jordan Video and Wicked Pictures. She also has the distinction of being one of Girlfriends Films first exclusive contract girls.

Fun Facts

Prinzzess is the oldest of 8 children.

Growing up on a farm, Prinzzess developed a deep love for animals that she still carries with her to this day and that she plans on becoming a veterinarian after her run in the industry. She’s stated that she owns a 200 acre horse farm in Belize. She also has a pet squirrel.

Prinzzess has stated that she hates being idle and that she loves to be active. She loves horseback riding, football and traveling.

Awards



Penthouse Pet – Penthouse Pet of the Month in October 2004

2009 CAVR - Femme of the Year

2012 NightMoves - Best Feature Dancer

2015 XBIZ - Girl/Girl Performer of the year
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Women Seeking Women Volume 110

2014Studio:

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 110
Preview

10 Ratings

These restless hearts are searching for that one perfect woman! Girlfriend Films . . .

Cheer Squad Sleepovers Episode 11

2014Studio:

Video: Cheer Squad Sleepovers Episode 11
Preview

11 Ratings

Cheerleader Sleepovers have been the subject of wet dreams for men for a long time . . .

Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 12

2014Studio:

Video: Please Make Me Lesbian! Part 12
Preview

16 Ratings

Girlfriends Films has garnered a strong reputation for providing some of the top . . .

Newswomen 4

2014Studio:

Video: Newswomen 4
Preview

24 Ratings

Career-women are indeed sexy; the way they focus on their goals and achieve them; . . .

Lesbian Psychodramas Volume 15

2014Studio:

Video: Lesbian Psychodramas Volume 15
Preview

20 Ratings

This is lesbian drama like no other! There's no drama like lesbian drama. These . . .

Women Seeking Women Volume 107

2014Studio:

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 107
Preview

38 Ratings

Girlfriends Films is very happy to present you with another edition of Women Seeking . . .

Twisted Passions 11 - Episode 27 Of The Thornhill Diaries

2014Studio:

Video: Twisted Passions 11 - Episode 27 Of The Thornhill Diaries
Preview

35 Ratings

Cum one, cum all! In the back alleys of Downtown Thornhill lies the seedy establishment . . .

Women Seeking Women Volume 108

2014Studio:

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 108
Preview

23 Ratings

Women Seeking Women is back with the 108th installment to the series featuring the . . .

Women Seeking Women Volume 109

2014Studio:

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 109
Preview

26 Ratings

Women Seeking Women is back with the 109th installment to the series featuring the . . .

Women Seeking Women Volume 111

2014Studio:

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 111

18 Ratings

Pay-Per-Minute option becomes available April 2015.

Women . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Prinzzess