New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. 1st Time Lesbians 6
Shelbee Myne
Alias: Shelby Myne
Born: Jun 1st 1978
Birth Place: Southern California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shelbee Myne made her first movie at twenty-three years old. She started in the industry with the help of her ex-husband’s childhood friend Krista Maze. About six months after visiting the set for the first time with Maze, Shelbee decided to start making sex scenes. Then about a year later her then husband, Pat Myne, joined in fun. The native Californian appeared in over 425 titles over eleven years, with her first scene being in More Dirty Debutantes 76 with Ed Powers. The enhanced beauty performed with almost 5 times as many different women as she has men because she appeared mostly with her Pat Myne in most of her boy/girl scenes.

Shelbee Myne has been nominated several times for her outstanding work

  • 2001 – Nominated – AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene (film) – Watchers
  • 2001 – Nominated – AVN Award for Best All Girl Sex Scene (video) – Chloe’s “I Came, Did You?!!”
  • 2001 – Nominated – AVN Award Nominee for Female Performer of the Year
  • 2000 – Won – XRCO Award for Unsung Siren
Title Any

1st Time Lesbians 6

Video: 1st Time Lesbians 6
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

They're seasoned vets of the trade and pretty soon they'll be harvesting poon. Just . . .

Studio:

Ego

Video: Ego
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Rick, aka Rock Harder, is the number one adult male film star in the world. He is . . .

Studio:

Nightshift III - Gothic

Video: Nightshift III - Gothic
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

A rare, hard to find title Nightshift 3 is the final part of the Nightshift Trilogy . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time 4

Video: Tinkle Time 4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:

Bend Over & Say Ahh

Video: Bend Over & Say Ahh
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Director Will Divide presents a series that's seriously anal, one in which each girl . . .

Studio:

Titty Mania #9

Video: Titty Mania #9
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There's nothing sexier than seeing two lipstick lesbians locked in some lip licking . . .

Studio:

Decadent D's Wet Shots #1

Video: Decadent D's Wet Shots #1
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

The dream of the nineties is alive in Decadent D’s Wet Shots! Sun kissed babes . . .

Studio:

Dirty Little Sex Brats Volume 7

Video: Dirty Little Sex Brats Volume 7
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

You won't believe what these girls can make you do! These hot little nymphos are . . .

Studio:

Bawdy & Soul

Video: Bawdy & Soul
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Peter North is a private Dick working L.A.'s mean streets, those fabled boulevards . . .

Studio:

Nymphomercials

Video: Nymphomercials
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

A nymphomaniac is someone who has uncontrollable bursts of sexual desire. Luckily, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 53 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shelbee Myne

No Comments to Show