New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Lynn LeMay
Lynn LeMayLynn LeMayLynn LeMayLynn LeMayLynn LeMay
Aliases: Lynne Lemay, Lynn Le May
Born: Dec 17th 1961
Birth Place: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Why do I choose this as my occupation?

Dancing was my first love. A feature dancer came to my home club in Hawaii. She had big boobs, long hair and she said she is a porn star. I heard she made all this money after just doing a few films and how cool was that? Her name was Jessica Wilde. I got my opportunity to feature in New York at a club on 42nd and 8th called ShowWorld. I met a girl named Tasha Voux and she asked me to do a wrestling video with her. She took me the Vidway office, they said "have you ever wanted to be in a porno?". And the rest is history.

I made my first film on Easter Sunday 1988. I was called The Flirt released thru Vidway Films. In 30 days I made 15 movies and my career was off and running. I moved from New York to Los Angeles and made 97 movies in my first year.

I received my first award in 1989 which was "XRCO Lascivious Lesbian for VCA's The Kink with Porsche Lynn. It was wild scene. Porsche was my first girl ever in the movies.

I got my first boob job 1989. I was a 34 A+ and I always wanted to have big boobs. I went and had them done to 34D. After a year I had them redone to a 34DD and now I am a 36G and very happy with them. They are the best toys I've ever bought and I share them often.

I've tried everything... twice.

Just to make sure if I'd like it or not...

Some things I really I liked... Boy-girl, hard rocking scenes, having sex with people I didn't know very well.

These things I like.

Some things I was good at, like girl on girl, deep throating and doing interviews. What I really found to be powerful was my ability to give great head. So I've been told. The blow job became my passion. I wanted to be the best anyone ever had. You can't imagine the power that you have holding some ones cock in your hand and looking into their eyes. Don't you love it?

And you must because this year I received The 2006 AVN Awards "Hall of Fame"

And relationships...
Yes, I had a few...

I was married at 17, divorced at 23, I've had 3 children who support me and love me no matter what. My middle my daughter inducted me in to "Legends of Erotica" January 7th 2005. She gave a wonderful speech and I was very proud with her. I have very grounded and wonderful adult children.

Now back to men. Where to start? I dated a few directors. Henri Pachard, Scotty Fox, Frank Marino, Cameron Grant, Max Bellocchio and recently I am up to my old tricks dating Nic Andrews. Any question you might have about my relationships just ask, I have nothing to hide.

I loved my life. I've made great friends. The fans treated me like a star. It's been the best time ever!

"Lynn LeMay fulfills the definition of sex star," says Bill Margold. "She radiates a three dimensional sexuality, bigger than life. I've liked her since I first saw her on screen."

What am I thinking when I make a movie?

"I did my best in every scene so that the fans around the world could escape from their lives for 90-minutes. The fans don't care that you may have had a bad day before the shoot. And they shouldn't care. Girls need to remember that they're not working for their fellow performer but for the guy watching at home. And you'll frequently do your best scenes with men you don't know.

"We provide what most men can't get. Most wives won't go for wild sex. We're the naughty girls, the naughty sides of their wives that don't get expressed. They wouldn't need us so much if their wives did the nasty stuff we do. Porn isn't romantic. It's about fantasy fucking. It's not supposed to reflect real sex.

Please, Enjoy
Lynn LeMay...

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

On The Road Volume 3

Video: On The Road Volume 3
Preview
Release Year: 1993

In the quest of the world's hottest sexual performers, I proudly point my lens towards . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

The Roll-X Girls Redux

Video: The Roll-X Girls Redux
Preview
Release Year: 1990

Nina De Ponca and a ring of sexy women are using what they got to get what they want! . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

The First Of April

Video: The First Of April
Preview
Release Year: 1988

Vivid Entertainment brings you The First Of April, featuring the debut of . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Proposals

Video: Proposals
Preview
Release Year: 1988

When the mood strikes, it shouldn’t matter where you are: passion knows no bounds. . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Twin Action

Video: Twin Action
Preview
Release Year: 1993

The biggest of the big boob superstars: Angel Bust, Lynden Johnson, Rebecca Wilde, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Girls Just Wanna Have Girls

Video: Girls Just Wanna Have Girls
Preview
Release Year: 1988

It’s question time! What do Britt Morgan, Ebony Ayes, Joanna Firestorm, Lynn LeMay, . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Arabica

Video: Arabica
Preview
Release Year: 1992

The most beautiful girls in the world, slaves in a prince's harem who only thinks . . .

Studio:

42 Ratings

Wild At Heart

Video: Wild At Heart
Preview
Release Year: 1991

Some girls have a ton of passion and insatiable sexual energy that is demanding to . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Booty By Nature

Video: Booty By Nature
Preview
Release Year: 1994

Wicked's got its eyes on some sweet booty meat. Watch as curvaceous stars like Janet . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Black With Sugar

Video: Black With Sugar
Preview
Release Year: 1989

Black With Sugar featuring Summer Rose, Lynn LeMay, Fallon, Nina DePonca, Ray Victory, . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lynn LeMay

No Comments to Show