New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Alias: Magda Fioretti
Born: Jun 28th 1979
Birth Place: Warszawa, Poland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Double Parked 8 - Traffic Jam

Video: Double Parked 8 - Traffic Jam
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

What girl doesn't want to experience the feeling of a dick in each hole? These seven . . .

Studio:

Sodomizzami Godo!

Video: Sodomizzami Godo!
Preview

9 Ratings

When your boyfriend gets a notion to try out all his pent-up fetishes, just be sure . . .

Studio:

A Bocca Piena

Video: A Bocca Piena
Preview

15 Ratings

This movie has a little something for everyone. In scene one, there's a gang bang . . .

Studio:

2002 Wilde Sex-Nachte

Video: 2002 Wilde Sex-Nachte
Preview

19 Ratings

This movie is an hour and a half of all kinds of sex. It starts with a foursome that . . .

Studio:

Les Campeuses De Saint Tropez (The Camping Girls Of Saint Tropez) - Soft/Erotic Version

Video: Les Campeuses De Saint Tropez (The Camping Girls Of Saint Tropez) - Soft/Erotic Version
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Eight super models with explosive libido, including the adorable Tiffany Hopkins . . .

Studio:

Sindrome Anale

Video: Sindrome Anale
Preview

6 Ratings

These guys are anticipating hot dates with lots of fun, maybe a sip of wine and some . . .

Studio:

The Camping Girls Of Saint Tropez

Video: The Camping Girls Of Saint Tropez
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Released as "Les Campeuses de Saint-Tropez"
Eight super models with explosive
. . .

Studio:

Uniforms - Maids In Britain 1

Video: Uniforms - Maids In Britain 1
Preview

120 Ratings

Indulge your uniform fantasy with these six fantastically filthy maids and enjoy . . .

Studio:

Buttman's Anal Show 4

Video: Buttman's Anal Show 4
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

This is my ultimate ass fetish, ass obsession type scene. Tiffany, she as the best . . .

Studio:

Sex Stars From Poland

Video: Sex Stars From Poland
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These sluts want to show off their hard and sexy bodies for you to enjoy!! They . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Magda Polak

No Comments to Show