New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Eric Tomfor
Eric TomforEric TomforEric TomforEric TomforEric TomforEric Tomfor
Aliases: Lance Strong, Tomas Friedl, Thomas Friedl, Tomm Jones, Thomas Ride
Born: 1986-12-06
Age: 27
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Prostejov, Czech Republic
Eric Tomfor appears in 5 scenes.
Eric Tomfor appears in 14 videos.

Eric Tomfor Biography



Eric Tomfor worked as a waiter in his late teens and early twenties before deciding to cash in on his good looks and join the adult industry in 2007. His lean physique shows that he enjoys working out, his favorite pastimes being swimming and bodybuilding. But his other favorite pastime is topping a sexy lover, which is evidenced by over 120 films he’s been in over the course of his career so far. He’s had the good fortune to work with big studios such as US Male, Eurocreme, Raw Male, and William Higgins. Higgins is particularly fond of Eric, featuring him in several films and showing off an attribute of Eric’s that is irresistible – one of the longest tongues Higgins has ever seen!

Eric always tops his partners so you get to see those powerful thighs and abs rippling as he works his magic on screen. If you’re not already familiar with his work, you should watch him get messy in “Bukkake Frenzy” from Staxus Productions. And since this sexy European loves to engage in the taboo act of bareback sex, you can see him in several of these films: “Bareback Campus” from Hot Desert Knights, “Bareback Cock Riders” from Eurocreme, “Bareback Jizz Explosion” from Raw, and many more!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Canadian Jerk Offs

2013Studio:

Video: Canadian Jerk Offs

Canadian Jerk Offs is a sojourn in the land of the maple leaf, ice hockey, . . .


14 Ratings

BiSex Party Vol. 22 - Cock And Ass Cocktail Party

Studio:

Video: BiSex Party Vol. 22 - Cock And Ass Cocktail Party

Another amazing HD Bimaxx orgy is out now and this group of bisexual hotties won't . . .


28 Ratings

Brandon Iron's Perverted Planet #8

2011Studio:

Video: Brandon Iron's Perverted Planet #8

Enjoy a world of nasty over-indulgence! These girls are as horny as the fellas, . . .


27 Ratings

An Amazing Amateur Stud

2010Studio:

Video: An Amazing Amateur Stud

Watch this "amazing" Canadian amateur fuck some of Canada's horniest sluts. These . . .


19 Ratings

An Ultimate Wife

2010Studio:

Video: An Ultimate Wife

Get a load of "An Ultimate Wife", because they wives are just that! What could be . . .


20 Ratings

A Glory Hole Experience

2010Studio:

Video: A Glory Hole Experience

These Canadian girls are doing the craziest things for the first time on camera! . . .


54 Ratings

Amazing Amateur Handjobs

2009Studio:

Video: Amazing Amateur Handjobs

Remember the first time a girl gave you a handjob? This movie is going to take you . . .


26 Ratings

Amateur West Coast Canadians

2009Studio:

Video: Amateur West Coast Canadians

These Canadian girls are doing the craziest things for the first time on camera! . . .


34 Ratings

BiSex Party Vol. 7 - Ass Auction

2008Studio:

Video: BiSex Party Vol. 7 - Ass Auction

Bisexual Award Winning Studio Eromaxx presents yet another tour de force of cock . . .


46 Ratings

BiSex Party Vol. 6 - Biker Bang

2008Studio:

Video: BiSex Party Vol. 6 - Biker Bang

Come on down to the Sleazy Riders Biker Bar, where this gang of rough biker punks . . .


30 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Eric Tomfor