New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Tape Bound
Tori Sinclair
Aliases: Lisa Comshaw, Mistress Tori Sinclair
Born: 1964-02-18
Age: 50
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Akron, Ohio
Tori Sinclair appears in 38 scenes.
Tori Sinclair appears in 50 videos.

Tori Sinclair’s Biography



Tori Sinclair, more commonly known as Lisa Comshaw, is a classic star that has been in the industry for over two decades. This all-natural redhead began her career as a bondage and fetish model in her early 20s and also dabbled in cat fighting and light wrestling. Primarily, she starred in softcore movies and directed one film in 1997 with Harmony Concepts. In addition to her adult roles, she allegedly works as a real estate agent in California.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Tape Bound

2012Studio:

Video: Tape Bound

Oh to be trapped! These two women find out what it means to become a mummy, except . . .


6 Ratings

Web Cam Bondage

2013Studio:

Video: Web Cam Bondage

Chelsea and Koko love to tie one another up; it really gets their webcam customers . . .


6 Ratings

Bound Destiny

1993Studio:

Video: Bound Destiny

This unusual video opens in the midst of one of the most bizarre scenes ever: a beautiful . . .


23 Ratings

Crouching Woman, Hidden Face

2003Studio:

Video: Crouching Woman, Hidden Face

They love to feel you squirm! Each of these women have a full, round ass that is . . .


28 Ratings

Cat Fight #9 - Knock Down

1999Studio:

Video: Cat Fight #9  - Knock Down

This grudge match is the meanest of them all! These two cats tug, pull, wrestle, . . .


9 Ratings

Dreams Of Laughter

Studio:

Video: Dreams Of Laughter

Is it a dream or their worst nightmare? Enjoy as two of the most beautiful women . . .


9 Ratings

E.R. Bound

2004Studio:

Video: E.R. Bound

A visit to the emergency room is not the best way to start your day...especially . . .


8 Ratings

Cat Fight #14 (The Classics)

2000Studio:

Video: Cat Fight #14 (The Classics)

Angella Faith, Francesca Le and Tori Sinclair are among the nine frisky, frightening, . . .


8 Ratings

Pantyhose Domination 2

2011Studio:

Video: Pantyhose Domination 2

Jewell Marceau presents Pantyhose Domination 2. Jewell takes on the task as 4 girl's . . .


27 Ratings

Best Of Smother Vol. 1

Studio:

Video: Best Of Smother Vol. 1

Our hottest and most intense, erotic FACESITTING and SMOTHERING Scenes make this . . .


27 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tori Sinclair