New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jenny Joyce
Aliases: Jennie Joyce, Little Jenny Jones
Born: Nov 30th 1946
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenny Joyce is an American porn performer who was most famous as a mature woman performer. She got her start in the adult entertainment industry around 1993 and worked often with Totally Tasteless Video and Filmco Releasing. Friends of Joyce say she might have started in the industry late in life but there's no doubt that she helped bring the reality of a woman's hotness not fading with age.

Title Any

Long Time Lesbi Friends

Video: Long Time Lesbi Friends
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

When you've got two longtime friends who also double as lovers, life doesn't get . . .

Studio:

Banging 2 Grannies

Video: Banging 2 Grannies
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

One old granny is good, great even. But when you add a second granny into the mix, . . .

Studio:

Depraved Fantasies 3

Video: Depraved Fantasies 3
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Introducing Asian newcummer Annabel Chong in her first triple penetration scene ever! . . .

Studio:

Lesbian MILTFs

Video: Lesbian MILTFs
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Lesbians don't go out of style just because they reach that special golden age! These . . .

Studio:

Curvaceous Grandmas

Video: Curvaceous Grandmas
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Even when you are a grandma, those dick cravings don't go away. These curvaceous . . .

Studio:

Got Milk? Yes.

Video: Got Milk? Yes.
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

This flick gives a whole new meaning to a mother's love! Watch as these mamas squeeze . . .

Studio:

Older Women Younger Men 3 - Grannie's Got Your Gun!

Video: Older Women Younger Men 3 - Grannie's Got Your Gun!
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Seasoned cum queens -- mature with tate, beauty and bouqet -- rev up young bucks . . .

Studio:

Grandma Likes Pussy 3

Video: Grandma Likes Pussy 3
Preview

78 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

WOW! Years of experience have taught these grannies how to really love pussy! You . . .

Studio:

Amateur Extravaganza #62

Video: Amateur Extravaganza #62
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's a sexual extravaganza and plenty of hot amateurs are getting in on the action. . . .

Studio:

Grandma's A Swinger #5

Video: Grandma's A Swinger #5
Preview

40 Ratings

Want to party with grandma? Well, cum on and hop on the pussy train! Because these . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jenny Joyce

No Comments to Show