New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Lesbian Analingus 5
  2. Anal Supersluts #2
  3. Straight Guys For Gay Eyes & For Women Too! - Dale Dabone
Tara Lynn Foxx
Tara Lynn FoxxTara Lynn Foxx
Aliases: Mistress Tara Lynn Foxx, Tara Lynn Foxxx
Born: 1990-06-13
Age: 24
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: San Francisco, California, USA
Homepage: Tara's Blog
Tara Lynn Foxx appears in 206 scenes.
Tara Lynn Foxx appears in 198 videos.

TARA LYNN FOXX


Tara Lynn Fox is an actress who began doing pornographic films at the age of 19 in 2009. Today, with more than 200 titles to her credit, one might call her a success in this business. A perky blonde with all-American features, Tara was a shoe-in for success in this medium.

Listen to Tara Lynn Fox describe in her own words how she was drawn to porn:

Hi I'm Tara Lynn Foxx :)



How'd I get into porn? Well when I was about 16, I decided that I wanted to do something with my life that I could look back on and not feel like I wasted my life away. I was never a normal kid when it came to school. I loved learning, but I hated school. I came to the conclusion that I would graduate and then begin my exploring. I was still 17 when I graduated so I had a couple months to decide what my first step was going to be. I really liked the idea of showing my body off, but I could never be a stripper. I liked to do naughty things, but I had no experience in the adult biz. Besides, I wanted to be an actress or model.

I met someone that owned a webcam business. They told me all of the perks--none of the downfalls--and got me to try something new. I tried it out when I turned 18. I was on all of the major websites like Hustler Live, Spice Live, Club Jenna, Flirt4Free and a few others. I named myself Annabelle Amore. I loved the name and I loved what the "job" entailed. I chatted with a bunch of nice people and made some good friendships. I began to do really well, making it to the top ten girls and winning things. I even began to explore my sexuality. I tried a lot of new things with toys and girls on cam that I never did in my life before. However, after a few months of doing it, I started to get bored. I wanted more. The guys started telling me I would be great for porn and that I should really try it. They would be my biggest fans. I would love it, and it would pay for college. :)

So here I am--in Cali showing the world who TARA LYNN FOXX is!

Awards



Having worked for many of the famous production houses in the industry, she has been much nominated by her industry and peers. Tara Lynn Foxx won the 2011 XRCO Award for her performance in Cream Dream. With such an impressive track record, it's certain that Tara Lynn Foxx will continue to be a celebrated star in the industry for years to come. Her other nominations include the following:

2010 XBIZ - Starlet of the Year
2010 AVN - Best Supporting Actress
2010 AVN - Most Outrageous Sex Scene
2010 AVN - Best DP Sex Scene
2012 XBIZ - Supporting Actress Performance of the Year (Female)
2012 AVN - Best Actress
2012 AVN - Best Actress Parody Release
2014 XBIZ - Best Scene Parody
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lesbian Analingus 5

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Analingus 5

These beautiful women take being “anal” to another level of being, especially . . .


35 Ratings

Anal Supersluts #2

2014Studio:

Video: Anal Supersluts #2
Premium Title

Mike Adriano, director/big cock owner/ass aficionado, presents a slew of his signature . . .


22 Ratings

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes & For Women Too! - Dale Dabone

2011Studio:

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes & For Women Too! - Dale Dabone

Dale Dabone is a master at the art of seduction. He likes to take it slow at the . . .


10 Ratings

OMG... It's The Dirty Dancing XXX Parody (Disc 2)

2013Studio:

Video: OMG... It's The Dirty Dancing XXX Parody (Disc 2)

Dirty Dancing takes a more XXX look with this insightful and more intimate look at . . .


8 Ratings

Gangland 86

2014Studio:

Video: Gangland 86

These pretty little white girls have never seen a bad neighborhood but today they . . .


20 Ratings

Black Shack Volume Four

2011Studio:

Video: Black Shack Volume Four

This time around we skip the interracial and get right to it with some hardcore black . . .


16 Ratings

Gangland - Super Gang Bang 3

2013Studio:

Video: Gangland - Super Gang Bang 3

This gangland is balls to the wall extreme interracial gang bang screwing! This . . .


16 Ratings

Tag Team On Tara

Studio:

Video: Tag Team On Tara

Bound to the cross, Tara feels the sting of Ogre's whip as he wields it against her . . .


6 Ratings

Anal Sweethearts 4

2013Studio:

Video: Anal Sweethearts 4
Premium Title

Dirty Harry lives up to his first name by being the dirty Harry he is! He sneaks . . .


15 Ratings

Cum Faces Vol. 1

2013Studio:

Video: Cum Faces Vol. 1

Gorgeous blonde Tara Lynn Foxx teases the camera with her sexy ass and then sucks . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tara Lynn Foxx