New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Tiny Tits Young & Blonde
Buster Good
Buster GoodBuster Good
Alias: Buster Goode
Years Active: 2003 - 2013
Born: Jan 20th 1967 / Aquarius
Birth Place: San Fernando Valley, California United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Skull with wig right pec; Large skull right ribcage; Person (Gumby?) nailed to cross under left breast; Woman in stockings bent over with heart in place of buttocks and keyhole for anus next to crucifix left ribcage; Macabre face front left shoulder; Tige
Piercings: Ears; Left nipple
Buster Good appears in 255 scenes.
Buster Good appears in 417 videos.

Buster Good’s Porn Star Biography

Buster Good made his porn debut in 2003 when he was 36 years old and continued to work steadily until he retired from the industry in 2013. Tall, muscular, and heavily tattooed, Good had no trouble finding work in porn. Known for his affable manner, Good is a favorite among fans and fellow porn stars. He was so well liked that he had the opportunity to work with many of the most prestigious production companies in the industry, including Kick Ass Pictures, Devil’s Film, Evil Angel, K-Beech Video, and many more. Good has appeared in more than 470 adult films over the course of his career.

Notable Films

Good has been a part of several different series over the years, often appearing in multiple editions of each. Examples of the series he’s been involved with include 5 Guy Cream Pie (Kick Ass Pictures), in which he’s appeared in 8 videos, Bring 'um Young (Anabolic Video), in which he’s performed in 4 films, and I'm A Big Girl Now (Diabolic Video), in which he’s appeared in 5 movies. other notable films include Nasty Hardcore Fucking (Hustler Video), Nikki's Land Of Candy (Jill Kelly Productions), and Some Like It Hard (X-Cartel).

Tiny Tits Young & Blonde

Studio:

Video: Tiny Tits Young & Blonde
Preview

Desire, Ashley, Jenna and Rachelle are all eager to please…and they promise they . . .


10 Ratings

Smoking Interviews 3

2009Studio:

Video: Smoking Interviews 3
Preview

Check out some of the most fetishistic smoking interviews yet! Packed with a wide . . .


40 Ratings

Cum Swallowing College Sluts #6

2014Studio:

Video: Cum Swallowing College Sluts #6
Preview
Premium Title

These hot and horny babes not only have their heads in the books; but they’ve learned . . .


25 Ratings

Girly Thoughts 2

2005Studio:

Video: Girly Thoughts 2
Preview

Delve deeper inside the teen psyche with this follow up to the original in the series, . . .


22 Ratings

Chocolate Gazongas #4

2004Studio:

Video: Chocolate Gazongas #4
Preview

Mmmm...sweet chocolate ta-tas. Nothing better. And these girls have plenty to go . . .


25 Ratings

Suckers #9

2005Studio:

Video: Suckers #9
Preview

Watch 11 horny girls get blasted with hot sticky cum all over their pretty faces. . . .


24 Ratings

No Cum Spitting #2

2005Studio:

Video: No Cum Spitting #2
Preview

Watch and be amazed as these sluts suck, fuck and take hot loads of cum down their . . .


26 Ratings

Cream Pie College Sluts #6

2014Studio:

Video: Cream Pie College Sluts #6
Preview
Premium Title

Forget how many licks it takes to get to the creamy center. Kick Ass Pictures has . . .


22 Ratings

Backseat Bangers Volume Three

2005Studio:

Video: Backseat Bangers Volume Three
Preview

There's nothing like the thrill of sex with total strangers out on the public roadways! . . .


61 Ratings

Cream Pie Latinas #3

2013Studio:

Video: Cream Pie Latinas #3
Preview
Premium Title

Every single guy worth his salt knows Latinas love to screw... and often, and Cream . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 42 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Buster Good


ejunk says:
 Scenes with this dude are nasty