New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)
Dwayne Cummings
Aliases: Dwayne Cumminz, Duane Cummings
Born: Nov 24th 1978
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)

Video: Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)
Preview

7 Ratings
Date Added: 2016-12-02

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:

BBW & The Black Boy Next Door

Video: BBW & The Black Boy Next Door
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Filmco presents "BBW & The Black Boy Next Door," starring Amber Foxxx, Blew Sundae, . . .

Studio:

Thick & Black #28

Video: Thick & Black #28
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The O.G. Ghetto Booty flick masters are back and Blacker than ever! Big Black Buxom . . .

Studio:

Hit Dat Shit #2

Video: Hit Dat Shit #2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hittin' dat shit once again! Hittin' it hard one mo time! These chocolate chickadees . . .

Studio:

Black Thai Affair!

Video: Black Thai Affair!
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Meet ARCADIA! She is the hottest export from Thailand. The adorable Asian delight . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Cream Pie 3

Video: Chocolate Cream Pie 3
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's Tai's first time doing a Cream Pie, she's with Mr. Marcus and is really excited, . . .

Studio:

Freaky Cheerleaders

Video: Freaky Cheerleaders
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These black cheerleaders want to get freaky with you! Mya Mason is a hard charging . . .

Studio:

Black Dick For The White Chick #2

Video: Black Dick For The White Chick #2
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Anarchy Films presents five hot white chicks who crave big massive black dicks to . . .

Studio:

Love Hairy Beavers #4

Video: Love Hairy Beavers #4
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Fluffy and hairy and soft to the touch, these beavers invite your cock into their . . .

Studio:

M.I.L.T.F. #10

Video: M.I.L.T.F. #10
Preview

103 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's time for more Moms I'd Like To Fuck! Mature sluts that are here to show that . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dwayne Cummings

No Comments to Show