New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Anal Angels
  2. Stunning Curves
  3. Evil Amateurs
  4. Cheating Spouses
  5. Wet Food 6
  6. Anal Newbies
  7. LeWood Gangbang: Battle Of The Milfs
  8. Hot & Horny Cougars Vol. 4
  9. BAM - Blonde Anal Milfs
  10. Anal Provocateur
Chris Strokes
Chris StrokesChris Strokes
Aliases: Criss Strokes, Chriss Strokes
Born: Nov 27th 1985
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Twitter: ChrisStrokesxxx
Chris Strokes appears in 293 scenes.
Chris Strokes appears in 334 videos.

Criss Strokes, sometimes also known as Chriss Strokes, Cris Strokes, Chris Holmes or simply as Braden; is a porn performer who got his start in the fast paced, hard pounding and deep throated world of adult entertainment at about the age of 21, in 2006. A muscular build and a 9.5" cock are Criss' key characteristics, it's no wonder that he has been featured in films from top studios like Hot House, Digital Sin and Evil Angel. Criss prefers to do straight films but has been known to feature in a few solo, gay titles.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Anal Angels

2015Studio:

Video: Anal Angels
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

From director Jonni Darkko comes model-quality glamour with decadent filth in

. . .

Stunning Curves

2015Studio:

Video: Stunning Curves
Preview

22 Ratings
Premium Title

In director Kevin Moore’s “Stunning Curves,” five stunning porn beauties flaunt . . .

Evil Amateurs

2015Studio:

Video: Evil Amateurs
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko focuses his adept directorial skills on beautiful and uninhibited

. . .

Cheating Spouses

2015Studio:

Video: Cheating Spouses
Preview

18 Ratings

Cheaters of all kinds unite! Horny housewives seducing repairmen, insisting he drop . . .

Wet Food 6

2015Studio:

Video: Wet Food 6
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

When the gorgeous girls of director Jonni Darkko’s nasty “Wet Food 6” do a . . .

Anal Newbies

2015Studio:

Video: Anal Newbies
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

Everybody’s got to start someplace! And in LeWood Productions’ “Anal Newbies,” . . .

LeWood Gangbang: Battle Of The Milfs

2015Studio:

Video: LeWood Gangbang: Battle Of The Milfs
Preview

32 Ratings
Premium Title

“LeWood Gangbang: Battle Of The MILFs” is composed of two marathon train-fuck . . .

Hot & Horny Cougars Vol. 4

2014Studio:

Video: Hot & Horny Cougars Vol. 4
Preview

16 Ratings

From Mothers I’d Like To Fuck Studio comes Hot & Horny Cougars 4 – four amazing . . .

BAM - Blonde Anal Milfs

2015Studio:

Video: BAM - Blonde Anal Milfs
Preview

22 Ratings
Premium Title


In “BAM Blonde Anal MILFs,” LeWood Productions delivers signature sodomy
. . .

Anal Provocateur

2015Studio:

Video: Anal Provocateur
Preview

28 Ratings
Premium Title

It’s time for all of these elegant angels to get some elegant anal! Gianna shows . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 34 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chris Strokes

No Comments to Show