Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L
  2. Lesbian Control Part 2
  3. Sex Cosplay
  4. Fantasy Footjobs
  5. Fuckable Feminine
  6. Smoking Hot 2
Abbie Cat
Alias: Abbie Kat
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 19th 1989 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 7in
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clit
Abbie Cat appears in 64 scenes.
Abbie Cat appears in 63 videos.

2015 AVN Nominee for Best Foreign Performer of the Year

Abbie Cat’s Biography


Abbie Cat has an alluring glare that can challenge even the most established U.S. Senator. Her welcoming eyes and gorgeous physique make for quite the combination in the over 80 titles she has starred in with studios like Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Magma and many more. Since 2009, this Hungarian babe shows no signs of slowing down is really the queen of Anal.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L

Studio:

Video: Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .


16 Ratings

Lesbian Control Part 2

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Control Part 2

Angelica Heart, Stage Charry, Abbie Cat, Valentina Blue, Lucy Lee, and Lucky star . . .


7 Ratings

Sex Cosplay

2013Studio:

Video: Sex Cosplay

Scene 1 is a KILL Bill inspired pussy play, starring Cherry Jul and Caroline Cage. . . .


11 Ratings

Fantasy Footjobs

2012Studio:

Video: Fantasy Footjobs

Lucky day today for Choky Ice whose cock gets treated by the breathtakingly beautiful . . .


8 Ratings

Fuckable Feminine

Studio:

Video: Fuckable Feminine

We love gorgeous, strong, femme women who are cool, calm, collected, and horny as . . .


31 Ratings

Smoking Hot 2

2014Studio:

Video: Smoking Hot 2

Wicked/Axel Braun Studios recognizes that some women have an oral fixation. And . . .


14 Ratings

Boobday Vol. 2

2013Studio:

Video: Boobday Vol. 2

Hooray for Boobday! Aletta Ocean, Abbie Cat, Susana Alcala, and Natalia Zeta have . . .


11 Ratings

Footballers' Housewives (English Language)

2014Studio:

Video: Footballers' Housewives (English Language)

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature

2015 AVN Award

. . .


34 Ratings

Cathy 40: Cheating Housewife

2014Studio:

Video: Cathy 40: Cheating Housewife

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF Release

You’re going to want

. . .


40 Ratings

Sweet Trio

2012Studio:

Video: Sweet Trio

Well, when two girls get together for a threesome with one guy, it's the kind of . . .


10 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Abbie Cat