New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Shane Diesel F'd My Wife (Disc 2)
  2. The Facts Of Life A Porn Parody
  3. Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 46
  4. Vivid's Award Winners: Best Gangbang
  5. Vivid's Award Winners: Best Facial
  6. Lesbian Sitters
  7. Cuck Daddy Vol. 1
  8. Cuckold Honeymoon Vol. 4
  9. Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Raylene
RayleneRayleneRayleneRayleneRaylene
Alias: Alexis Fontaine
Born: 1977-02-12
Age: 37
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Glendora, CAUSA
Twitter: @RayleneXXX
Facebook: Facebook Page
Raylene appears in 551 scenes.
Raylene appears in 699 videos.

PROFILE OF RAYLENE

Raylene (A/K/A Alexis Fountaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fontaine, Stacey) is an American actress who gained fame in the adult entertainment industry. Born to a Mexican father and Jewish mother on February 12, 1977, in Glendora, California, Raylene first met several porn stars at age 15 during an excursion to Lake Havasu City, Arizona. This California native started down the road to XXX superstardom in 1996, after a chance meeting that led her to a party hosted by Shane of Shane's World and early Seymore Butts films. She began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 19 under the name Alexis Fontaine and did her first boy-girl sex scene with Mark Davis. In 1998, Raylene signed an exclusive contract with the adult film company, Vivid Entertainment. Her amazing body and stunning face caught the attention of fans and producers alike, and soon Raylene made her professional debut in "Shameless Desire".

Raylene retired from the adult film industry in 2001 to become a real estate agent and retired from dancing in 2004. In 2009 she made a comeback with the movie Raylene's Dirty Work. A spitfire with energy and passion, redheaded Raylene exhibits loads of Latin spice in her performances. She appeared in almost 50 features during her first year on the scene. It didn't take long before she was pegged as one of the industry's fastest-rising starlets. Described as a woman whose undeniable beauty and insatiable sexual appetite were utterly irresistible Raylene currently appears in nearly 700 videos; and she continues to garner wide audience and fan appeal.

Studios, Co-Stars & Films

Noted for work in all genres of the business, Raylene's artistry features girl/girl, boy/girl, group, solo, anal, oral and facials. She also does interracial scenes. Since her recent return to the business, Raylene has renewed working relationships with veteran performers like Cheyne Collins (House of Lies); John Strong [Cougar Club 3 (II)]; and Lucas Strong (Interracial Fantasy) as well as finding new partners like Tommy Pistol (Austin Powers XXX: A Porn Parody) and Criss Strokes (Raylene Returns). Popular studios that feature her work include Penthouse, Brazzers, Wicked Pictures, Smash Pictures, and Girlfriends Films.

Mainstream

At the 2000 Grammy Awards, Raylene was featured cage-dancing with Kobe Tai during a performance by Kid Rock.

Awards

An award-winning hottie, Raylene was briefly married to Brad Hirsch and is the mother of a son. She lives in West Hills, California. Her extensive body of work has earned her a spot in the AVN Hall of Fame in addition to the following awards:

1999 XRCO Award - Starlet of the Year
2001 AVN Award - Best Actress, Film - Artemesia (tied with Taylor Hayes)
2008 AVN Hall of Fame
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Shane Diesel F'd My Wife (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Shane Diesel F'd My Wife (Disc 2)

Shane Diesel and his monster cock are here and ready to bang your wife. In disc two . . .


13 Ratings

The Facts Of Life A Porn Parody

2011Studio:

Video: The Facts Of Life A Porn Parody

When the girls of Yeastland Academy Junior College head to class, the school bell . . .


17 Ratings

Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 46

2014Studio:

Video: Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 46

Lesbian Seduction at its finest; old and young, and their only sin in unconventional . . .


71 Ratings

Vivid's Award Winners: Best Gangbang

Studio:

Video: Vivid's Award Winners: Best Gangbang

These are just the winners! The winning actresses, the award-winning scenes; sex . . .


15 Ratings

Vivid's Award Winners: Best Facial

2013Studio:

Video: Vivid's Award Winners: Best Facial

Vivid Entertainment, one of the adult industry’s best studios, presents eight of . . .


17 Ratings

Lesbian Sitters

2014Studio:

Video: Lesbian Sitters

Maddy O’Reilly stars as Monica, a baby sitter who has fallen hopelessly in love . . .


65 Ratings

Cuck Daddy Vol. 1

2012Studio:

Video: Cuck Daddy Vol. 1

Brat Lacie James catches her step-dad watching her as usual. She completely humiliates . . .


27 Ratings

Cuckold Honeymoon Vol. 4

2010Studio:

Video: Cuckold Honeymoon Vol. 4

Cuckold Honeymoon Vol. 4 features Elena Heiress, Raylene, Penny Flame, Caroline Reese, . . .


13 Ratings

Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell

Studio:

Video: Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Premium Title

Get ready for the most epic in breast duels featuring the best of the “breast”! . . .


17 Ratings

Masturbating MILFs (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Masturbating MILFs (Disc 2)

These MILFs are in love with their toys, and they can't wait to fuck themselves silly! . . .


10 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Raylene