New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Menage Trois
Aliases: Menage A Trois, Menage Troix
Born: Sep 17th 1972
Birth Place: Dallas, TX
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: Cross left shoulder blade; Right shoulder blade
Piercings: Left nipple; Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Menage Trois is so alluring that perhaps when being in bed with her akin to the equivalent of being in a threesome; you feel three times the pleasure. This starlet was a part of many flicks that placed emphasis on her attractive features, notably her booty. Menage Trois’s XXXography eclipses 100 movies, with a significant portion of them being with Heatwave Studios. Menage Trois starred in Heatwave’s Booty Bang , Black Fantasies 11, and Mo’ Booty 6.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Butthole Sweetheart

Video: Butthole Sweetheart
Preview
Release Year: 1996

There’s nothing more special than when her girl finally loses her virginity…until . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Pumps N Da Rump 2

Video: Pumps N Da Rump 2
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Get funky with these fine home girls. They're luscious, fine and oh, so divine. They . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Da Ho's Gotta Have It

Video: Da Ho's Gotta Have It
Preview
Release Year: 1997

Notorious Productions and director Cool Breeze present “Da Ho’s Gotta Have it”. . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Devil In A Wet T-Shirt

Video: Devil In A Wet T-Shirt
Preview
Release Year: 1996

What's Slippery and Horny?

Sterling Pictures is proud to present a tender . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings

Big Booty All Stars

Video: Big Booty All Stars
Preview
Release Year: 2013

These girls need hot hard cock just as much as they need air! 100% deep throating, . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

The Return Of Dr. Blacklove

Video: The Return Of Dr. Blacklove
Preview
Release Year: 1996

In this classic film reborn, we are treated to plenty of interracial sex and interesting . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Sistas Who Crave White Meat

Video: Sistas Who Crave White Meat
Preview
Release Year: 2013

These six sexy black beauties can't get enough cracker dick- it's the other white . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Lesbians #4

Video: Lesbians #4
Preview
Release Year: 2009

These girls are ready for a wet romper ride with their best girl pals! With these . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Black Jack City 5

Video: Black Jack City 5
Preview
Release Year: 1996

These sweet, black honeys are back on the street and struttin' their stuff! In a . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

How To Make Love To A Black Woman Vol. 1

Video: How To Make Love To A Black Woman Vol. 1
Preview
Release Year: 1996

So you want an idea of just how to seduce an ebony honey? Wanna know what exactly . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Menage Trois

No Comments to Show