New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Menage Trois
Aliases: Menage A Trois, Menage Troix
Born: Sep 17th 1972
Birth Place: Dallas, TX
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: Cross left shoulder blade; Right shoulder blade
Piercings: Left nipple; Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Menage Trois is so alluring that perhaps when being in bed with her akin to the equivalent of being in a threesome; you feel three times the pleasure. This starlet was a part of many flicks that placed emphasis on her attractive features, notably her booty. Menage Trois’s XXXography eclipses 100 movies, with a significant portion of them being with Heatwave Studios. Menage Trois starred in Heatwave’s Booty Bang , Black Fantasies 11, and Mo’ Booty 6.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

The Booty Bang

Video: The Booty Bang
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Always bet on black. The jingle, the jangle, the sucking, and plenty of fucking. . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Gang Bang Butthole Surfin'

Video: Gang Bang Butthole Surfin'
Preview
Release Year: 1996

These butt holes are being filled with huge meat torpedoes! Nothing these whores . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Bootylicious - Big Badd Booty

Video: Bootylicious - Big Badd Booty
Preview
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Series

Wuz up homies,

. . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Gang Bang Dollies

Video: Gang Bang Dollies
Preview
Release Year: 1996

These tasty tarts love a good ole' fashion gangbang! Just plug up and fill all their . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Black Itty Bittie Titties 1

Video: Black Itty Bittie Titties 1
Preview

Meet Chastity, the smallest chested bitch on the Ho stroll! This Ho can do it all, . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Booty Bang #9

Video: Booty Bang #9
Preview
Release Year: 1997

Bootylicious girls...and Ron Jeremy!! It's a party waiting to happen! Ron is a nice . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Inner City Black Cheerleader Search #2

Video: Inner City Black Cheerleader Search #2
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Sexy, black cheerleader wannabes undergo the rigorous testing of the Woodburn Challenge . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

AfroCentrix Volume 33 : Black Ball Busters

Video: AfroCentrix Volume 33 : Black Ball Busters
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Hungry homegirls leave you bone dry! AfroCentrix is back and at it again with volume . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Weed's Black Gang Bang Patrol #3

Video: Weed's Black Gang Bang Patrol #3
Preview
Release Year: 1996

All of the homeys of Weed's Gang Bang Patrol can't wait to get their mitts (and meat) . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Fuck Dat Ho 7

Video: Fuck Dat Ho 7
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Tired of her talking smack like she can't be put in her place? That's when you give . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings
1 « Previous 5 6 7 8 9 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Menage Trois

No Comments to Show