Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Masie Dee
Aliases: Maisie, Masie
Born: Jul 28th 1985 / Leo
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right WristLower BackStomachRight BreastHipsLeft Thigh
Twitter: @MasieDee
Facebook: Facebook Page
Masie Dee appears in 79 scenes.
Masie Dee appears in 50 videos.

Masie Dee Biography



Masie Dee is a young, bubbly, brunette babe from Northern England. Masie also happens to be a popular and very well known porn starlet and adult model in England. Masie stands at 5’3 with an enticing, all natural 30D-25-30 body. Masie has been featured in 18 adult titles and the films were primarily of the Lesbian and Solo Masturbation variety. Although Masie doesn’t produce a lot of movies, she has a very strong internet presence and she has a plethora of pictures and videos on http://masiedeehasablog.blogspot.com/ and http://www.masiedeediaries.com/. Masie is very active in fetish and BDSM photo shoots now. Masie is also known for her small role in the second season of HBO’s “Game of Thrones.”
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lesbian Adventures 2

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Adventures 2
Preview

7 Ratings

Most members to Lady Suspender enjoy watching the erotic interaction gradually building . . .

Lessons in CP - Does it Hurt?

Studio:

Video: Lessons in CP - Does it Hurt?
Preview

6 Ratings

Part 1 – Lessons in CP
There are times when young ladies have to . . .

Stars: , ,

Secret Lovers - Premiere Edition

2013Studio:

Video: Secret Lovers - Premiere Edition
Preview

13 Ratings

These gorgeous young ladies want to keep their sex lives on the down low! These . . .

Fiona Cooper 1405 - Maisie 6

Studio:

Video: Fiona Cooper 1405 - Maisie 6
Preview

10 Ratings

Its' time for another installment of Fiona Cooper! The Fiona Cooper series is well . . .

Stars:

Twenty One Fannies

2012Studio:

Video: Twenty One Fannies
Preview

17 Ratings

Young pussies, mature pussies, shaved and hairy pussies - you'll see it all here! . . .

Girls Climaxing

2012Studio:

Video: Girls Climaxing
Preview

29 Ratings

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release.
Welcome to the Intimate . . .

Private Orgasms

2012Studio:

Video: Private Orgasms
Preview

24 Ratings

You're in a closet. A gorgeous young natural girl walks in. She walks around her . . .

Young Sluts 1

Studio:

Video: Young Sluts 1
Preview

10 Ratings

Johnny Rebel Productions present "Young Sluts 1," starring Emma Butt, Masie Dee, . . .

ATK Scary Hairy Volume 19

2012Studio:

Video: ATK Scary Hairy Volume 19
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

ATK Scary Hairy might not be as scary as you thing, especially if you're into hair! . . .

ATK Hairy English Girls 4

2012Studio:

Video: ATK Hairy English Girls 4
Preview

19 Ratings

ATKingdom is bringing the Hairy English Girls right to your door. These English girls . . .

2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Masie Dee

No Comments to Show