New here? Get 10 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Justine Romee
Aliases: Justine Rome, Justine Romeo, Justine Romee'
Born: Aug 8th 1965
Birth Place: Texas USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Justine Romee appears in 146 scenes.
Justine Romee appears in 264 videos.

Justine Romee is a Latina bombshell from Texas who has appeared in over 170 adult movies. Her career ran from 1998 to 2006 and in that time frame she received several award nominations. Romee even formed an adult entertainment company with her husband during that time.

Romee made the most of her ability and body in her career.


Romee measures 5 feet 1 inches tall and 101 pounds. Her tape measurements are 34C-22-33, and her body is a nice collection of curves in all the right places. She used that body to its maximum benefit during her career garnering award nominations like:

  • - Romee was nominated for Best New Starlet.
  • - Romee was nominated for Best Anal Sex Scene.
  • - Romee was also nominated for Best All-girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene during her career.

Justine Romee was a Latina starlet through and through.


Justine Romee was born in Texas on August 8, 1965. She was frequently cast for her Latina looks, and her ability to perform well in gang bangs. She once told a story about her most frequent requests in filming.

"Actually I get asked to speak Spanish a lot. When I did the gang bang, I asked each of the twelve guys what turned them on. I wanted to do whatever got them hot. I went up to one guy and said "So, Mr. Marcus, what turns you on." He said "Just talk Spanish to me Baby." I get that request a lot," she said. She is no longer making films, but her films still have a strong fan base.

Latina Explosion Vol. 2

Studio:

Video: Latina Explosion Vol. 2
Preview
Premium Title

Tiny brown babes with tight bodies love to fuck on film! Cuban Bee, Candy, Dia Diva, . . .


10 Ratings

Anal Warfare 17

Studio:

Video: Anal Warfare 17
Preview
Premium Title

Prepare yourself for warfare. It's time for another edition of Anal Warfare and . . .


12 Ratings

Girls Home Alone 10 - Special Anniversary Issue

2000Studio:

Video: Girls Home Alone 10 - Special Anniversary Issue
Preview

In this special anniversary issue you will get an eyeful of what these sweet, wet . . .


45 Ratings

Sex Down and Dirty Vol. 2

Studio:

Video: Sex Down and Dirty Vol. 2
Preview

Six of the hottest sex scenes starring the industry's leading sex loving sluts and . . .


26 Ratings

OMG! My Mom's A Whore #2

2012Studio:

Video: OMG! My Mom's A Whore #2
Preview

These stories can be heard in most locker rooms around the US... about the mom who's . . .


22 Ratings

Mamacitas Part 2

2003Studio:

Video: Mamacitas Part 2
Preview

Sledge Hammer & Daisy - Sledge has a fantasy for a caliente queen. Daisy has a fantasy . . .


33 Ratings

All Access Granted

2011Studio:

Video: All Access Granted
Preview

Pleasure Productions present "All Access Granted." Get ready to witness awesome xxx . . .


13 Ratings

Baby Doll Blow Jobs

2004Studio:

Video: Baby Doll Blow Jobs
Preview

Young and hot babes who really know how to suck it dry! Famous little cum swallowing . . .


32 Ratings

Ass Angels 4

2003Studio:

Video: Ass Angels 4
Preview

Check out these booty-liscious babes get their tight assholes annihilated to the . . .


43 Ratings

All Dressed Up And No One To Blow!

2002Studio:

Video: All Dressed Up And No One To Blow!
Preview

These babes are all dressed up and there's no one to blow! Except well, that's not . . .


19 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justine Romee

No Comments to Show