New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Redheads Get It Up The Rear Vol. 4
Justine Romee
Aliases: Justine Rome, Justine Romeo, Justine Romee'
Born: Aug 8th 1965
Birth Place: Texas USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Justine Romee appears in 146 scenes.
Justine Romee appears in 264 videos.

Justine Romee is a Latina bombshell from Texas who has appeared in over 170 adult movies. Her career ran from 1998 to 2006 and in that time frame she received several award nominations. Romee even formed an adult entertainment company with her husband during that time.

Romee made the most of her ability and body in her career.


Romee measures 5 feet 1 inches tall and 101 pounds. Her tape measurements are 34C-22-33, and her body is a nice collection of curves in all the right places. She used that body to its maximum benefit during her career garnering award nominations like:

  • - Romee was nominated for Best New Starlet.
  • - Romee was nominated for Best Anal Sex Scene.
  • - Romee was also nominated for Best All-girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene during her career.

Justine Romee was a Latina starlet through and through.


Justine Romee was born in Texas on August 8, 1965. She was frequently cast for her Latina looks, and her ability to perform well in gang bangs. She once told a story about her most frequent requests in filming.

"Actually I get asked to speak Spanish a lot. When I did the gang bang, I asked each of the twelve guys what turned them on. I wanted to do whatever got them hot. I went up to one guy and said "So, Mr. Marcus, what turns you on." He said "Just talk Spanish to me Baby." I get that request a lot," she said. She is no longer making films, but her films still have a strong fan base.

Tic, Toc, Dick, Doc

2004Studio:

Video: Tic, Toc, Dick, Doc
Preview

Check out Vivid's wet nurse action! This is such a prestigious hospital; all of its . . .


91 Ratings

Up And Cummers 127 - The Lost Tapes: 3

2005Studio:

Video: Up And Cummers 127 - The Lost Tapes: 3

10 girls fucking, sucking, anal, 4-ways, oral cum shots and internal cum shots. Something . . .


33 Ratings

Bottom Feeders 3 - Off The Deep End!

2001Studio:

Video: Bottom Feeders 3 - Off The Deep End!
Preview

French maid, Nina, gets her ass reamed clean! Supermodel, Buffy, feels a dick in . . .


19 Ratings

XXXtreme Anal

2004Studio:

Video: XXXtreme Anal
Preview

Porn's biggest starts get ass fucked raw & hard! Little anal baby dolls covered . . .


31 Ratings

Goo Girls 19

2005Studio:

Video: Goo Girls 19
Preview

Gorgeous girls get bad & gooed! There's an awful lot of suckin' goin' on! Watch . . .


48 Ratings

Titillation

Studio:

Video: Titillation
Preview

Watch 'em bounce as tasty twats and big ol' hooters get fucked, licked, and sucked. . . .


27 Ratings

Sodomania Slop-Shots 9

Studio:

Video: Sodomania Slop-Shots 9
Preview

Beautiful, young, horny girls that want to try it all. Fucking, sucking, anal, 3-way, . . .


46 Ratings

Looking Over Jana Cova

Studio:

Video: Looking Over Jana Cova
Preview

Baby oil and soft sunlight caress Jana's (cover) perfect body by the pool. First . . .


15 Ratings

Nylons, Cigars & Office Dicktations

Studio:

Video: Nylons, Cigars & Office Dicktations
Preview

Justine is busy at work and security guard Goldie drops by, only to get a phone call . . .


41 Ratings

Pretty Feet #4

2003Studio:

Video: Pretty Feet #4
Preview

Toe Lickin' Lesbos
Perfect, pretty feet and the women who love them. These lesbian
. . .


16 Ratings
1 « Previous 21 22 23 24 25 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justine Romee

No Comments to Show