New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Justine Romee
Aliases: Justine Rome, Justine Romeo, Justine Romee'
Born: Aug 8th 1965
Birth Place: Texas USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Justine Romee is a Latina bombshell from Texas who has appeared in over 170 adult movies. Her career ran from 1998 to 2006 and in that time frame she received several award nominations. Romee even formed an adult entertainment company with her husband during that time.

Romee made the most of her ability and body in her career.


Romee measures 5 feet 1 inches tall and 101 pounds. Her tape measurements are 34C-22-33, and her body is a nice collection of curves in all the right places. She used that body to its maximum benefit during her career garnering award nominations like:

  • - Romee was nominated for Best New Starlet.
  • - Romee was nominated for Best Anal Sex Scene.
  • - Romee was also nominated for Best All-girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene during her career.

Justine Romee was a Latina starlet through and through.


Justine Romee was born in Texas on August 8, 1965. She was frequently cast for her Latina looks, and her ability to perform well in gang bangs. She once told a story about her most frequent requests in filming.

"Actually I get asked to speak Spanish a lot. When I did the gang bang, I asked each of the twelve guys what turned them on. I wanted to do whatever got them hot. I went up to one guy and said "So, Mr. Marcus, what turns you on." He said "Just talk Spanish to me Baby." I get that request a lot," she said. She is no longer making films, but her films still have a strong fan base.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

All Dressed Up And No One To Blow!

Video: All Dressed Up And No One To Blow!
Preview
Release Year: 2002

These babes are all dressed up and there's no one to blow! Except well, that's not . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Arousing Anal Angels

Video: Arousing Anal Angels
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Real angels love anal-and these darlings have the biggest wings of them all. But . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Taco Flavored Kisses

Video: Taco Flavored Kisses
Preview

"Fulfill all your weeshes with my taco flavored keeses,,, taco taco,,,,, burrito . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Young & Easy

Video: Young & Easy
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Young & Easy is a Gold Team Production of wild abandon, sucking and fucking young . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Natural Selection

Video: Natural Selection
Preview
Release Year: 2002

In small-town America, a group of 20-something friends makes a delicious discovery: . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Mommy's In The Hood

Video: Mommy's In The Hood
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Featuring Inari Vachs along with Justine Romee, Selena Skye, Ana Nova, Nomi and Alexandra . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Latina Cantina

Video: Latina Cantina
Preview
Release Year: 2002

Prepare yourself for four fucking hours of insane Latin Lovin'! These little Latina . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Live Bait 5

Video: Live Bait 5
Preview
Release Year: 2001

In this edition of LIVE BAIT, you will witness our favorite fuck toy, Leanni Lei, . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Nina Hartley's Guide to Making Love To Men

Video: Nina Hartley's Guide to Making Love To Men
Preview
Release Year: 1999

The key to pleasing yourself is pleasing your man! Sensational sex superstar Nina . . .

Studio:

59 Ratings

Secret Suburban Sex Parties

Video: Secret Suburban Sex Parties
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Deep in America's heartland, there's more going on than recipe swaps and garage sales. . . .

Studio:

91 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justine Romee

No Comments to Show