New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Justine Romee
Aliases: Justine Rome, Justine Romeo, Justine Romee'
Born: Aug 8th 1965
Birth Place: Texas USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Justine Romee is a Latina bombshell from Texas who has appeared in over 170 adult movies. Her career ran from 1998 to 2006 and in that time frame she received several award nominations. Romee even formed an adult entertainment company with her husband during that time.

Romee made the most of her ability and body in her career.


Romee measures 5 feet 1 inches tall and 101 pounds. Her tape measurements are 34C-22-33, and her body is a nice collection of curves in all the right places. She used that body to its maximum benefit during her career garnering award nominations like:

  • - Romee was nominated for Best New Starlet.
  • - Romee was nominated for Best Anal Sex Scene.
  • - Romee was also nominated for Best All-girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene during her career.

Justine Romee was a Latina starlet through and through.


Justine Romee was born in Texas on August 8, 1965. She was frequently cast for her Latina looks, and her ability to perform well in gang bangs. She once told a story about her most frequent requests in filming.

"Actually I get asked to speak Spanish a lot. When I did the gang bang, I asked each of the twelve guys what turned them on. I wanted to do whatever got them hot. I went up to one guy and said "So, Mr. Marcus, what turns you on." He said "Just talk Spanish to me Baby." I get that request a lot," she said. She is no longer making films, but her films still have a strong fan base.

Title Any

The Gangbang Girl #27

Video: The Gangbang Girl #27
Preview

143 Ratings

Notice: Cum eating was the casting requirement for the ladies in this movie! Justine . . .

Studio:

Real Female Orgasms #2

Video: Real Female Orgasms #2
Preview

308 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

No fake ones here! Just hot sex and real, heart-pounding orgasms! Lots of lusty . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 5

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 5
Preview

214 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Volume five brings you: Lovers Jewels and Meghan make love and then get to hot strap-on . . .

Studio:

The Greatest Female Orgasms Ever

Video: The Greatest Female Orgasms Ever
Preview

295 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jenna Jameson leads the pack in this amazing product that was years in the making. . . .

Studio:

Shut Up And Blow Me! #30

Video: Shut Up And Blow Me! #30
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There is no small talk here! No one wants to waste time when they could be getting . . .

Studio:

Tic, Toc, Dick, Doc

Video: Tic, Toc, Dick, Doc
Preview

94 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Check out Vivid's wet nurse action! This is such a prestigious hospital; all of its . . .

Studio:

Heavy Metal

Video: Heavy Metal
Preview

77 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Lex Steele uses his uses his rod to penetrate to unbelievable depths! This video . . .

Studio:

Cum Shots #13

Video: Cum Shots #13
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The perverse producers at Anabolic proudly present a special selection of spew splattered . . .

Studio:

Space Invaderz

Video: Space Invaderz
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

The hottest girls filled with multiple cocks! Huge loads swallowed, massive facials!!! . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #3

Video: Tinkle Time #3
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Greatest pee movie ever made! Forty eight girls all peeing 100% in front of the camera. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justine Romee

No Comments to Show