New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Redheads Get It Up The Rear Vol. 4
Justine Romee
Aliases: Justine Rome, Justine Romeo, Justine Romee'
Born: Aug 8th 1965
Birth Place: Texas USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Facebook: Facebook Page
Justine Romee appears in 146 scenes.
Justine Romee appears in 264 videos.

Justine Romee is a Latina bombshell from Texas who has appeared in over 170 adult movies. Her career ran from 1998 to 2006 and in that time frame she received several award nominations. Romee even formed an adult entertainment company with her husband during that time.

Romee made the most of her ability and body in her career.


Romee measures 5 feet 1 inches tall and 101 pounds. Her tape measurements are 34C-22-33, and her body is a nice collection of curves in all the right places. She used that body to its maximum benefit during her career garnering award nominations like:

  • - Romee was nominated for Best New Starlet.
  • - Romee was nominated for Best Anal Sex Scene.
  • - Romee was also nominated for Best All-girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene during her career.

Justine Romee was a Latina starlet through and through.


Justine Romee was born in Texas on August 8, 1965. She was frequently cast for her Latina looks, and her ability to perform well in gang bangs. She once told a story about her most frequent requests in filming.

"Actually I get asked to speak Spanish a lot. When I did the gang bang, I asked each of the twelve guys what turned them on. I wanted to do whatever got them hot. I went up to one guy and said "So, Mr. Marcus, what turns you on." He said "Just talk Spanish to me Baby." I get that request a lot," she said. She is no longer making films, but her films still have a strong fan base.

Redheads Get It Up The Rear Vol. 4

Studio:

Video: Redheads Get It Up The Rear Vol. 4
Preview
Premium Title

Sex is risky with a redhead. You stick your dick in a fire crotch, you might just . . .


8 Ratings

Suck Sluts Vol. 6

Studio:

Video: Suck Sluts Vol. 6
Preview
Premium Title

Sinister TV presents "Suck Sluts Vol.6," starring Justine Romee, Bianca, Frenchie, . . .


7 Ratings

Party In My Mouth 15

Studio:

Video: Party In My Mouth 15
Preview
Premium Title

Four girls and they all love getting their mouths gangbanged. One after another a . . .


5 Ratings

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 24

Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 24
Preview
Premium Title

Are you ready to bring an all out assault on some beautiful behinds? Get your gear . . .


9 Ratings

Tinkle Time 4

2014Studio:

Video: Tinkle Time 4
Preview

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .


18 Ratings

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 20

Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 20
Preview
Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 20’. Watch as these little . . .


8 Ratings

Takin' It To The Limit 11

2002Studio:

Video: Takin' It To The Limit 11
Preview

There's something for everybody in this veritable orgy of carnal delight! Gang Bang? . . .


38 Ratings

Ass Up Latin

2003Studio:

Video: Ass Up Latin
Preview

Ass Up Latin! Latin Heat over 30 different stars in this video, a fuckfest of everything . . .


31 Ratings

Talk Dirty To Me Thirteen

2000Studio:

Video: Talk Dirty To Me Thirteen
Preview

Mr. Mark is casting, hot girls for his upcoming film. News spreads and his home telephone . . .


10 Ratings

From The Master Tapes - Anal Obsession

2001Studio:

Video: From The Master Tapes - Anal Obsession
Preview

It's all about the ass in the 2001 feature from Cash Markman where the men are obsessed . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justine Romee

No Comments to Show