New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Tinkle Time 4
Justine Romee
Aliases: Justine Rome, Justine Romeo, Justine Romee'
Born: 1965-08-08
Age: 49
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Origin: Texas USA
Facebook: Facebook Page
Justine Romee appears in 8 scenes.
Justine Romee appears in 16 videos.

Justine Romee is a Latina bombshell from Texas who has appeared in over 170 adult movies. Her career ran from 1998 to 2006 and in that time frame she received several award nominations. Romee even formed an adult entertainment company with her husband during that time.

Romee made the most of her ability and body in her career.


Romee measures 5 feet 1 inches tall and 101 pounds. Her tape measurements are 34C-22-33, and her body is a nice collection of curves in all the right places. She used that body to its maximum benefit during her career garnering award nominations like:

  • - Romee was nominated for Best New Starlet.
  • - Romee was nominated for Best Anal Sex Scene.
  • - Romee was also nominated for Best All-girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene during her career.

Justine Romee was a Latina starlet through and through.


Justine Romee was born in Texas on August 8, 1965. She was frequently cast for her Latina looks, and her ability to perform well in gang bangs. She once told a story about her most frequent requests in filming.

"Actually I get asked to speak Spanish a lot. When I did the gang bang, I asked each of the twelve guys what turned them on. I wanted to do whatever got them hot. I went up to one guy and said "So, Mr. Marcus, what turns you on." He said "Just talk Spanish to me Baby." I get that request a lot," she said. She is no longer making films, but her films still have a strong fan base.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Tinkle Time 4

2014Studio:

Video: Tinkle Time 4

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .


7 Ratings

Submissive Little Sluts 5

Studio:

Video: Submissive Little Sluts 5

Make me do what you want! That's what these little man pleasing whores will say. . . .


73 Ratings

Submissive Little Sluts 7

2000Studio:

Video: Submissive Little Sluts 7

Every guy dreams of having a little whore who will do what he wants and not talk . . .


52 Ratings

Tinkle Time #3

2009Studio:

Video: Tinkle Time #3

Greatest pee movie ever made! Forty eight girls all peeing 100% in front of the camera. . . .


58 Ratings

Fetish Nation

2001Studio:

Video: Fetish Nation

The dark realm of fantasy sex, where the ritual is everything and deviation is the . . .


16 Ratings

Wanna See Me Pee? 2

2001Studio:

Video: Wanna See Me Pee? 2

10 beautiful girls want to show you one of their most private moments. A little bit . . .


18 Ratings

Peeing Party

2001Studio:

Video: Peeing Party

These girls are going to the Peeing Party, and they are so excited that they are . . .


36 Ratings

Pretty Feet #7

Studio:

Video: Pretty Feet #7

There is nothing better than hot, tight pussies and beautiful feet. These labia licking . . .


16 Ratings

Submissive Little Sluts 9

2001Studio:

Video: Submissive Little Sluts 9

They do what they are told and they love every minute of the job. The scene opens . . .


34 Ratings

Looking Over Jana Cova

Studio:

Video: Looking Over Jana Cova

Baby oil and soft sunlight caress Jana's (cover) perfect body by the pool. First . . .


15 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justine Romee