New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Asians
  2. Amateur Daze No.2
  3. Sakura Tales 6: With Happy Ending
  4. Uniform Babes - Conduct Unbecumming
  5. Your Mom Sucks Black Cock 4
  6. Zen And The Art Of Fellatio
Mika Tan
Mika TanMika TanMika TanMika TanMika Tan
Alias: Mika Okinawa
Born: 1977-11-27
Age: 36
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Origin: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Twitter: @Mika_Tan
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: mikatan.com
Mika Tan appears in 435 scenes.
Mika Tan appears in 635 videos.

Mika Tan, sometimes also known as simply Mika or Mika Okinawa, is an Asian American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment in 1999 at the age of 22. With over 300 films to her credit it's no wonder that Mika has had the pleasure of working with some of the best studios in the business including, Vivid, Adam & Eve, Sin City, Hustler Video and Wicked Pictures.

2005 KSEX award winner for Best Hummer On a Film by a KSEX PJ. 2009 Urban X Award inductee into the Hall of Fame.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Asians

Studio:

Video: Asians

Step into a world of Oriental delights as Annie Cruz takes you on a sexually sadistic, . . .


7 Ratings

Amateur Daze No.2

2003Studio:

Video: Amateur Daze No.2

These four fresh-faced young amateurs are fucking their way to the big time. A few . . .


18 Ratings

Sakura Tales 6: With Happy Ending

2004Studio:

Video: Sakura Tales 6:  With Happy Ending

She's devoted to pleasure and she wants to give you a happy ending, so let loose . . .


36 Ratings

Uniform Babes - Conduct Unbecumming

2004Studio:

Video: Uniform Babes - Conduct Unbecumming

Two of San Francisco's finest, and most infamous, have decided to put on their uniforms . . .


52 Ratings

Your Mom Sucks Black Cock 4

2014Studio:

Video: Your Mom Sucks Black Cock 4

With age comes great experience. Watch as these cock hungry mothers swallow and choke . . .


17 Ratings

Zen And The Art Of Fellatio

2002Studio:

Video: Zen And The Art Of Fellatio

Oriental babes and cocksucking cum together to make this video a definite contender . . .


25 Ratings

P.O.V. #2

2006Studio:

Video: P.O.V. #2

Peter North and his legendary cock are here with another P.O.V. adventure with some . . .


7 Ratings

Fucking Assholes

2004Studio:

Video: Fucking Assholes

Axel Braun has done it again! Unadulterated, unashamed, unstoppable. 100% pure hardcore . . .


26 Ratings

My Second P.O.V. - Turning Japanese

2005Studio:

Video: My Second P.O.V. - Turning Japanese

Mika Tan, Jayna Oso, Avena Lee, Shai Lee, Keeani Lei and friends are gonna luv you . . .


32 Ratings

Cumstains Volume 4

2004Studio:

Video: Cumstains Volume 4

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .


50 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mika Tan