New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Leather No Lace
Renee Morgan
Aliases: Rene Morgan, Tara Nova
Born: Oct 30th 1955 / Scorpio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

RENEE MORGAN BIOGRAPHY

With approximately 150 films performed to her credit, Renee Morgan is a big part of the classic late 80s and early 1990s era of the adult film industry. She’s performed with many legends such as Nina Hartley, Joey Silvera and many others. Although never adding double-penetration to her repertoire, quite a bit of her features contain anal penetration, which for the 80s and early 90s was not normally done. Her last scene was filmed in 1995, which is when she retired.

Interesting to note, Renee was the star of the first On the Prowl movie conceived by Jamie Gillis. This film is said to have been one of, and maybe the first gonzo porn film ever. Since this is the case, Renee Morgan would be the first ever gonzo porn star.

Title Any

Leather No Lace

Video: Leather No Lace
Preview

7 Ratings
Date Added: 2016-11-28

Old times, old problems. Lovely vintage ladies crave a hard cock but cannot find . . .

Studio:

A Natural Woman

Video: A Natural Woman
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Joey Silvera is an editor for porno movies who finds himself being more and more . . .

Studio:

For Your Love

Video: For Your Love
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

From 1988 comes For Your Love, a tale of a young husband and wife eager . . .

Studio:

The Case Of The Sensuous Sinners

Video: The Case Of The Sensuous Sinners
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Joe Thursday's back, and he's funny as hell! It seems that the Rev. Tim Fakker and . . .

Studio:

Nina Loves Ron

Video: Nina Loves Ron
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's been a romance that has lasted for over thirty five years. Nina Hartley and . . .

Studio:

Strong Rays

Video: Strong Rays
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Alpha Blue Archives presents busty blonde Samantha Strong in a triple feature of . . .

Studio:

Power Blonde

Video: Power Blonde
Preview

26 Ratings

Blondes really do have more fun! Why? Because they are willing to try anything at . . .

Studio:

Caught From Behind 11

Video: Caught From Behind 11
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Your RX for backdoor sex! Here we go again, only this time it's faster and nastier . . .

Studio:

Mad Love

Video: Mad Love
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

1990 AVN Award for Best Video of the Year
AVN Top 500

. . .

Studio:

Rock 'N' Roll Heaven

Video: Rock 'N' Roll Heaven
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1989
Premium Title

Rock 'n' Roll Heaven takes us back to the glory days of Hollywood's Sunset Strip, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Renee Morgan

No Comments to Show