Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. The Phoenix
Jamie Summers
Alias: Jamie Somers
Born: May 8th 1968 / Taurus
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Green
Jamie Summers appears in 50 scenes.
Jamie Summers appears in 46 videos.

Jamie Summers’Biography



Jamie Summers is a spectacular blonde starlet who entered the adult industry in 1986 and eventually retired in 1993. Jamie was a stunning beauty with a sweet and kind face, green eyes and a mouth-watering, all natural 34D-24-25 figure. Jamie was also widely recognized for her prominent and sexy tan – lines. Jamie was 18 when she entered the business. During her seven year career, Jamie, was featured in close 55 titles. Jamie is famous for her role of the “Brat”, which was a popular Vivid series in the 80’s and 90’s. Jamie also starred in plenty of Lesbian, Anal and Interracial themed films. Jamie was also very successful as a nude model and often posed nude for men’s magazines like Chic, Genesis, Club, Penthouse and High Society.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Phoenix

1992Studio:

Video: The Phoenix
Preview

6 Ratings

There comes a time when the artist wants to create his/her last great work of art; . . .

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .

Jamie Loves Jeff

1988Studio:

Video: Jamie Loves Jeff
Preview

49 Ratings

Jamie Summers. Jeff Stryker. She was pure. He was tough. They were sweethearts. They . . .

Maliboobs

2003Studio:

Video: Maliboobs
Preview

59 Ratings

Here's three and a half hours of glorious sex with big boob ladies and well hung . . .

Vivid's Lesbian Luau

Studio:

Video: Vivid's Lesbian Luau
Preview

22 Ratings

Vivid presents Lesbian Luau, one of the most spectacular lesbian movies made up of . . .

Hotel California

1986Studio:

Video: Hotel California
Preview

43 Ratings

This classic movie has a sense of humor, sex, and classic cars all in one. The first . . .

Raw Talent II

1987Studio:

Video: Raw Talent II

30 Ratings

The super sequel to one of the biggest hits of all time is finally here. Picking . . .

Brat Outa' Hell

2007Studio:

Video: Brat Outa' Hell
Preview

31 Ratings

Julianne James is the Brat Outa' Hell. In the late '80s, she raised scorching hell . . .

Super Blondes Of Vivid

2005Studio:

Video: Super Blondes Of Vivid
Preview

24 Ratings

Vivid presents "Super Blondes Of Vivid"! If you're into hot blondes with big tits, . . .

Bush League

2003Studio:

Video: Bush League
Preview

19 Ratings

It doesn't get much better than going down on your girl for a quick munch and coming . . .

2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jamie Summers

No Comments to Show