New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Alex Devine
Alex DevineAlex DevineAlex Devine
Alias: Alex Divine
Born: Mar 26th 1983
Birth Place: Hawaii, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex Devine sometimes also known as Alex Divine or sometimes just Alex; is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 20, in 2003. Since her debut on the adult scene, Alex has had the pleasure of working with several top studios including but not limited to: Sin City, Vivid, Hustler and Adam & Eve.

Title Any

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 1

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 1
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Alana Evans, Christie Lee, Ana Nova, Deja, Alex Devine, Lauren Phoenix, Paris, Amber . . .

Studio:

Pimpin' White Ho's

Video: Pimpin' White Ho's
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Get your five dollar holla's right here! Big pimpin white Ho's is the name of this . . .

Studio:

Who's Your Daddy? Vol. 5

Video: Who's Your Daddy? Vol. 5
Preview

324 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

You guys just love it when we call you Daddy, huh. Hey man, don't you want to be . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

Deep In Cream 2 - Fire In The Hole

Video: Deep In Cream 2 - Fire In The Hole
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Hot and horny women who want nothing more than to be stroked deep followed by a cream . . .

Studio:

Suck It Up

Video: Suck It Up
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Star cast with the nastiest ball-draining footage you'll ever see! These sluts want . . .

Studio:

Feeding Frenzy 5

Video: Feeding Frenzy 5
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

These eight pretty faces open their mouths wide to receive multiple doses of cock . . .

Studio:

More Chicks Than Dicks

Video: More Chicks Than Dicks
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Just the way you like it! Eleven horny girls are more than willing to share the few . . .

Studio:

Rapid Fire 4

Video: Rapid Fire 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Locked & Cocked. Set On Burst! Try to keep up with the fast and furious fucking here! . . .

Studio:

Brotha's POV

Video: Brotha's POV
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

What's better than watching a Black dick bang a White chick? Well, if it's YOUR . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alex Devine

No Comments to Show