New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Aliases: Sidonie, Sidonie Lamour
Born: Apr 3rd 1973
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Italia Che Tromba

Video: Italia Che Tromba
Preview

22 Ratings

Rabbit Digital Video presents "Italia Che Tromba" which translated means "What Italian . . .

Studio:

Hustler XXX Number 3

Video: Hustler XXX Number 3
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The third time's the charm with HUSTLER XXX #3. Join our hardcore honeys for a hot . . .

Studio:

Beach Bitches

Video: Beach Bitches
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Private presents the hardest sex scenes ever filmed on the most beautiful beaches . . .

Studio:

Vita Dissoluta Di Una Provinciale

Video: Vita Dissoluta Di Una Provinciale
Preview

14 Ratings

Running a successful business is a hard job. It requires a team of people that you . . .

Studio:

Fantasmes

Video: Fantasmes
Preview

11 Ratings

Fantasies of women, as you never dared hope to see them. Watch these hot blondes . . .

Studio:

Il Piacere Di Guardare

Video: Il Piacere Di Guardare
Preview

24 Ratings

It was a pleasure watching Sandrine Vincenot begin her career in the world of porn . . .

Studio:

Sandy Insatiable

Video: Sandy Insatiable
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

I went nuts when I first heard about Sandy. She's so nasty, so beautiful and she . . .

Studio:

Plainte Contre X 2

Video: Plainte Contre X 2
Preview

64 Ratings

Thanks to this new concept of cinema X-verite, penetrate into the spicy scenes hidden . . .

Studio:

Les Visiteuses

Video: Les Visiteuses
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The Montplaisyr Count and his servant Finouille Le Craspouille are chased by the . . .

Studio:

D.P. Boys #11 - Backyard Boogie

Video: D.P. Boys #11 - Backyard Boogie
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Staring the infamous Ron Jeremy, this flick is all about DP! Double penetration . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sidonie Lavour

No Comments to Show