Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Hell Fire Sex Volume 16
  2. Deep Impact
  3. Playtime Nudes Presents: Eva Angelina Jack Off Encouragement
  4. The Only Good Man
  5. OMG...It's The Ghost XXX Parody (Disc 2)
  6. OMG...It's The Ghost XXX Parody (Disc 1)
Eva Angelina
Eva AngelinaEva AngelinaEva AngelinaEva AngelinaEva Angelina
Aliases: Ava Angelina, Eva Evangelina
Born: 1985-03-14
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Other
Origin: Orange County, California, USA
Twitter: @lifeofeva
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: evaangelinaxxx.com
Eva Angelina appears in 543 scenes.
Eva Angelina appears in 734 videos.

Eva Angelina was born on March 14, 1985 in Orange County, California; and is an American pornographic actress and adult model. She began her career at 18 and is known for performances in a wide variety of genres, including gonzo, and for wearing glasses when performing. She won several industry awards in 2007 and 2008, including the 2008 AVN Award for Best Actress.

Angelina is of Cuban, Chinese, English and Irish descent. She has said that she came from a "very wealthy" background, but that when she turned thirteen, her family "pretty much lost everything". She knew from an early age she wanted to enter the adult film business, as she started shooting her own porn films at age 14 using her parents' Handi-Cam. She entered the porn industry by answering an advertisement in the newspapers; her first scene was for the Shane's World series.

Angelina is known for wearing glasses during sex and has actually remarked that when on film shoots she gets sent home to get them if she forgets to bring them with her. During a visit to one AVN Awards show she wasn't recognized as she wasn't wearing her glasses. They are prescription as she is "very blind."

She took a temporary break from porn between May and November 2004 to accommodate her then boyfriend's wishes, during which she returned to school and worked at Macaroni Grill in Valencia, California. Angelina soon after returned to adult films. In late 2005 Eva considered joining the US Navy but never did.

She has done mainstream work, appearing as an extra in shows such as Seventh Heaven and Cousin Skeeter.

Angelina married pornographic actor Danny Mountain in December 2007. She gave birth to their daughter Silvi on December 9, 2008. Angelina and Mountain separated in March 2009 after a domestic violence incident that resulted in Mountain being charged.

Awards

  • 2007: Nightmoves Best Actress - Fan's Choice award
  • 2008: AVN Award - Best Actress
  • 2008: AVN Award - Best Solo Sex Scene
  • 2008: XBIZ Award - Female Performer of the Year
  • 2008: XRCO Award - Single Performance, Actress
  • 2010: AVN Award - Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene - Deviance
  • 2010: XRCO Award - Best Cumback
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Hell Fire Sex Volume 16

2007Studio:

Video: Hell Fire Sex Volume 16
Premium Title

The submissive women have to bow down to their more domineering counterparts in this . . .


9 Ratings

Deep Impact

2009Studio:

Video: Deep Impact

Get ready for a hard landing into a big ripe ass and some tight pussy! When your . . .


14 Ratings

Playtime Nudes Presents: Eva Angelina Jack Off Encouragement

Studio:

Video: Playtime Nudes Presents: Eva Angelina Jack Off Encouragement

Gorgeous, multi-racial porn star Eva Angelina will drain you in three sexy scenes! . . .


6 Ratings

The Only Good Man

2010Studio:

Video: The Only Good Man

Where have all the good men gone? The 'Fire Chicks', as they call themselves, have . . .


20 Ratings

OMG...It's The Ghost XXX Parody (Disc 2)

2012Studio:

Video: OMG...It's The Ghost XXX Parody (Disc 2)

Molly and Sam's love…and lusty appetites for sex and each other is like none other. . . .


6 Ratings

OMG...It's The Ghost XXX Parody (Disc 1)

2012Studio:

Video: OMG...It's The Ghost XXX Parody (Disc 1)

Molly and Sam's love…and lusty appetites for sex and each other is like none other. . . .


15 Ratings

Street Suckers Vol. 2

2014Studio:

Video: Street Suckers Vol. 2

Marco Banderas and friends are back on the streets collecting girls who crave the . . .


9 Ratings

What A Rack! 3 - Disc1

2014Studio:

Video: What A Rack! 3 - Disc1

Diabolic has something special for all you boob lovers out there: an incredible two . . .


14 Ratings

The Destruction Of Bonnie Rotten

2014Studio:

Video: The Destruction Of Bonnie Rotten

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Release.

Bonnie Rotten is . . .


22 Ratings

I Like Punk Rock Pussy

2014Studio:

Video: I Like Punk Rock Pussy

These inked, pierced, punk rock girls surely know how to rock the cock. Watch as . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Eva Angelina