New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
Raven Alexis
Raven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven AlexisRaven Alexis
Alias: Raven Elexis
Born: 1987-01-28
Age: 27
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Spokane, Wasington, USA
Raven Alexis appears in 27 scenes.
Raven Alexis appears in 19 videos.

Hey there! I'm sure you already know my name is Raven Alexis, but there are probably at least a few things about me that you don't know or have questions about so hopefully I'll be able to touch upon those in this quick little bio. So let's get started...

I currently reside in Las Vegas, NV though oftentimes I find myself spending days, weeks, or even months in exotic destinations or unexpected locales. As a contract star for adult film powerhouse, Digital Playground, I've enjoyed the scents and sounds of sand swept beaches as well as the contrasting quaint of antiquated towns lined with cobblestone streets. The DP team produces such amazing quality feature films, that I'm incredibly proud to have the opportunity to work with such talented individuals and be able to create on a scale so broad.

So what else can I tell you about me? I'm currently 23, an Aquarius, and my birthday is January 28th (No cheating by only remembering it is around the Super Bowl.) Some of my favorite things include computers, gadgets, gaming, reading, movies, traveling, camping, hiking, swimming, the beach, and a litany of other fun activities that I pursue in my spare time.

But more so than any list I provide or stats I share, I'd think those who know me would define me more broadly. They might tell you I was a nerd at heart, or that I'm a complete goof ball (evidenced in many, many, Backstage Pass Videos) or maybe even that masturbation is my favorite distraction...

You probably won't hear that I fell in love with music and dance and spent more than a decade pursuing aspirations to become a professional dancer, but there's always more to a story than meets the eye initially. I suppose overall, I'm many things, at many times, to many people, and whether you see the sports fan cheering aloud, the geek girl WoW-ing away, or the rocker chic "Throwin' the Horns"... all and each are me, and each only a bit of what you'll see when you come inside and really get to know, "The Pornstar you can touch..."

Awards

* 2010 NightMoves Award - Fans Choice Best New Starlet

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Girlfriend For Hire

2011Studio:

Video: Girlfriend For Hire

In Girlfriend for Hire, neighbors and college friends Marisa (Kirsten Price) and . . .


12 Ratings

Boobtastic! (Disc 2)

2013Studio:

Video: Boobtastic! (Disc 2)

Get ready for over 5 hours and 20 mins. of non-stop big titty action! We've found . . .


19 Ratings

Private Collection Book One

Studio:

Video: Private Collection Book One

Private Collection Book 1 is your ticket to refined lesbian erotica. These . . .


34 Ratings

Recipe For Romance

2011Studio:

Video: Recipe For Romance

In Carolina's kitchen love is being cooked and it's so delicious. Carolina is played . . .


40 Ratings

Precious Mammaries (Disc 2)

Studio:

Video: Precious Mammaries (Disc 2)

Titties have long been an obsession of men! Big bouncy buoyant breasts whether when . . .


19 Ratings

Precious Mammaries (Disc 1)

2012Studio:

Video: Precious Mammaries (Disc 1)

Titties have long been an obsession of men! Big bouncy buoyant breasts whether when . . .


28 Ratings

Glamour Solos

2012Studio:

Video: Glamour Solos

When it comes to gorgeous and breath taking women ... Girlfriends Films knows what . . .


47 Ratings

Raven Alexis Unleashed

2012Studio:

Video: Raven Alexis Unleashed
Premium Title

Vivid Premium's presenting Raven Alexis Breanne Benson and in some of the hottest . . .


32 Ratings

This Ain't Ghostbusters XXX

2011Studio:

Video: This Ain't Ghostbusters XXX

2012 AVN Award Winner for Best 3-D Release.
2012 AVN Award Nominee . . .


82 Ratings

Halloween XXX Porn Parody

2011Studio:

Video: Halloween XXX Porn Parody

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Parody - Drama.

It was on Halloween . . .


40 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Raven Alexis