Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Sleaze
Nici Sterling
Aliases: Nikki Sterling, Niki Sterling, Nicki Sterling
Born: Jan 17th 1972
Birth Place: Epsom, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nici Sterling appears in 155 scenes.
Nici Sterling appears in 256 videos.

Nici Sterling, AVN Starlet of the Year Award winner and British beauty, has appeared in over 290 titles during her twelve years in front of the camera. Her first scene was in Elegant Angel's Theory of Relativity in which she stars alongside Danyel Cheeks and Edwin Bush. She mostly appears with her husband Wilde Oscar but has been known to entertain other gentlemen. She started with a natural body and she appears that way in her first couple of movies but after she was enhanced to 34Ds.

AVN has honored Nici Sterling twice for her stunning career

  • 1996 - Won - Best New Starlet of the Year
  • 2007 - Inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame

The brunette looker was into a lot of things with a lot of people. Nici Sterling did everything from gangbang to couple scenes. Reviewers comment that the scenes she does with her husband are romantic with chemistry. The ones she does with other men, at times, have a higher raincoat factor but don't have as much obvious passion.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sleaze

1997Studio:

Video: Sleaze

Tabitha Stevens stars in late 1990’s VHS release “Sleaze” as a woman bored . . .


6 Ratings

Devil In A Wet T-Shirt

1996Studio:

Video: Devil In A Wet T-Shirt

What's Slippery and Horny?

Sterling Pictures is proud to present a tender . . .


24 Ratings

Prime Time

1995Studio:

Video: Prime Time

A television show within a movie makes for a rather interesting conundrum. The hum-drum . . .


28 Ratings

Cumback Pussy 6: All-Star Poop Chute Salute

1997Studio:

Video: Cumback Pussy 6: All-Star Poop Chute Salute

AVN Top 500 Former Vivid girl and porn legend Asia Carrera like you've never seen . . .


93 Ratings

Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 2)

2006Studio:

Video: Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 2)

Who said blondes have more fun? Brunette is the new blonde. Just ask some of these . . .


11 Ratings

Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 1)

2006Studio:

Video: Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 1)

Who said blondes have more fun? Brunette is the new blonde. Just ask some of these . . .


15 Ratings

Jenna Jameson's Wicked Anthology Volume One: 1995

2003Studio:

Video: Jenna Jameson's Wicked Anthology Volume One: 1995

Anthology #1 brings together the ground breaking, award winning first year of Jenna's . . .


14 Ratings

Puritan Video Magazine 2

1996Studio:

Video: Puritan Video Magazine 2

In this second issue of Puritan, we bring you the directorial talents of Jim Powers . . .


31 Ratings

Heart & Soul

1997Studio:

Video: Heart & Soul

The 1997 AVN Starlet and Performer of the year, Missy, shares her most intimate fantasies . . .


19 Ratings

Dangerous Tides

1997Studio:

Video: Dangerous Tides

The cruise ship Adreanna has set sail to Mexico. On board are berthed a group of . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nici Sterling