New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Red Hot Latinas
Lupe Fuentes
Lupe FuentesLupe FuentesLupe Fuentes
Aliases: Zuleidy Lapiedra, Zuleidy
Born: Jan 27th 1987
Birth Place: Santiago de Cali, Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Lupe Fuentes appears in 59 scenes.
Lupe Fuentes appears in 24 videos.

Lupe Fuentes sometimes also known as Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra or simply Zuleidy; is a Spanish-Colombian pornographic actress. Lupe was born in Cali, Colombia, and raised in Madrid, Spain by her Colombian mother and Spanish father.

Fuentes performed under the stage name Zuleidy until she moved to the United States and changed her name to Lupe. In June 2009, Lupe signed as a contract star with the adult-video production company Teravision. A year later, in June 2010, she signed an exclusive one-year performing contract with Wicked Pictures, who will further distribute adult videos directed by Fuentes and produced by her company, Lupe Fuentes Productions. Lupe also writes a column for Complex.com and has modeled on the Internet under the name Little Lupe.

In addition to her work in the adult-entertainment industry, Fuentes' occasional presence in more mainstream media has included recent appearances in the magazines FHM, Spain, Primera Linea and Siete, and as a guest on the Howard Stern Show for satellite radio and pay television.

In August 2009, a New York resident returning from a trip to Venezuela was arrested at Luis Munoz Marin International Airport in San Juan, Puerto Rico, and charged with possession of child pornography after customs officials discovered his baggage contained two adult videos featuring the youthful-looking Fuentes. When the case went to trial in April 2010, federal prosecutors presented testimony from an ICE agent and a pediatrician who both relied on the Tanner scale to conclude that Fuentes was under the age of 18 in the video images. The defendant's public defender contacted Fuentes through her MySpace page and asked her to help clear his client's name. Fuentes readily agreed and flew to Puerto Rico, where she testified in federal court and provided corroborating documents to confirm she was 19 years old - legal adult - at the time the videos were filmed. The child-pornography case was subsequently dismissed and all charges against the defendant were dropped.

She married Spanish adult film director Pablo Lapiedra on March 15, 2007, but as of January 2010 she is the girlfriend of Biohazard frontman Evan Seinfeld

Awards

* 2010 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite New Starlet

Red Hot Latinas

2015Studio:

Video: Red Hot Latinas
Preview

From Private Media Group comes Red Hot Latinas, featuring curvaceous, crazy . . .


20 Ratings

Lupe Vagina Poosey 7

Studio:

Video: Lupe Vagina Poosey 7Preview

Lupe Fuentes is feeling particularly frisky today; she's going to need more than . . .


34 Ratings

I Love Lupe 6

Studio:

Video: I Love Lupe 6
PreviewPreview

Lupe introduces the adorable Jessi Palmer. Jessi sucks on a lollipop while talking . . .


32 Ratings

Lupe Loves Lupe 3

Studio:

Video: Lupe Loves Lupe 3
PreviewPreviewPreview

Lupe Fuentes has really outdone herself this time! She's all alone and feeling lonely, . . .


21 Ratings

Lupe Vagina Poosey 6

Studio:

Video: Lupe Vagina Poosey 6
PreviewPreviewPreviewPreview

Lupe Fuentes, the super sexy Latina temptress, takes her time with Amia Miley. They're . . .


22 Ratings

I Love Lupe 5

Studio:

Video: I Love Lupe 5
PreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreview

Lupe Fuentes and her gorgeous Asian friend Miko Sinz are taking control! They get . . .


34 Ratings

Lupe Vagina Poosey 5

Studio:

Video: Lupe Vagina Poosey 5
PreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreview

Lupe has hooked up with the lovely Eva Angelina once again, and she's made sure to . . .


21 Ratings

Punto De Vista Lupe Fuentes

Studio:

Video: Punto De Vista Lupe Fuentes
PreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreview

Lupe Fuentes never misses an opportunity to please her fans. So when this lovely . . .


74 Ratings

I Love Lupe 4

Studio:

Video: I Love Lupe 4
PreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreview

Lupe and her friend Emy Reyes are playing with some adorable puppies when in walks . . .


44 Ratings

Lupe Vagina Poosey 4

Studio:

Video: Lupe Vagina Poosey 4
PreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreviewPreview

The lovely Latina Lupe Fuentes is back for more labia lapping in part 4 of her girl . . .


17 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lupe Fuentes


Inlove says:
 The hotest i have ever seen, ASSUME