New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Chyna White
Alias: Chyna Whyte
Born: Jul 10th 1984
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Fat Girls Need Love Too #4

Video: Fat Girls Need Love Too #4
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Fat girls need love too, and they're going to get all the loving they ever wanted, . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Chocolate Chunks

Video: Chocolate Chunks
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Feast your eyes on eight lusciously thick chocolate babes! Coming in at just under . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Chocolate Chunks 3

Video: Chocolate Chunks 3
Preview

So what do you think of when you think of chocolate-dark, succulent, sometimes gooey, . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Thick Azz All Girl Orgies #4

Video: Thick Azz All Girl Orgies #4
Preview
Release Year: 2011

The world's biggest pussy party is back! Feast your eyes on big bubble butts, tits . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Darker The Berry

Video: Darker The Berry
Preview
Release Year: 2010

This is a beautiful collection of some of the finest dark skinned ladies you've ever . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Big Fat Heat

Video: Big Fat Heat
Preview

This is ASS overload and each nasty fat woman has a huge rear end waiting for you . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Black Butterballs 2

Video: Black Butterballs 2
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Twice the Phat! Twice the Phun! Minxxx , Sierre Lee, Chyna Whyte, Subrina Love and . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Shave Dat Nappy Thang #8

Video: Shave Dat Nappy Thang #8
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Nappy happy black pussy needs a shave from big dick horny brothers! Watch as these . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Lesbian Afro American Hair Pie

Video: Lesbian Afro American Hair Pie
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Looking for black on black lesbian sex? Got a thing for hairy girls? I've got just . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Big League Booty #6

Video: Big League Booty #6
Preview
Release Year: 2008

This ain't no little show... This is the big league! No little skinny bitches here! . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chyna White

No Comments to Show