New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Desire Moore
Alias: Desiree Moore
Born: Oct 22nd 1983
Birth Place: Mississippi, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Desire Moore is a sweet, blonde from Mississippi. She moved to Los Angeles at the age of twenty-one and started in the industry almost immediately. Her husband Brad Hardy moved to the city of angels and started in the industry with her. One interesting thing about them is that, according to the IAFD scene paring, they have never appeared in front of the camera together.

This all natural beauty has appeared in over 180 titles during the six years she was actively filming. The man Desire Moore appeared with most was Sergio while there isn't any specific lady she shared the screen with the most. Always up for anal sex and facials the petite lady is up for almost anything. She has appeared in a number of strap-on, bi-sexual and more fetish oriented faire such as smoking and urine movies.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Chris Dano Bi Adventures

Video: Chris Dano Bi Adventures
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Bacchus presents Chris Dano Bi Adventures, starring multi-racial stud Chris . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Tiny Tits Young & Blonde

Video: Tiny Tits Young & Blonde
Preview

Desire, Ashley, Jenna and Rachelle are all eager to please…and they promise they . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Ksex 1: Sexual Frequency

Video: Ksex 1: Sexual Frequency
Preview
Release Year: 2005

I returned last Wednesday from the most wonderful week of holiday in Paris, only . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Young Natural Breasts #5

Video: Young Natural Breasts #5
Preview
Release Year: 2004

ALL NEW, YOUNG GIRLS! 20-year-old Desire loves a stiff cock up her ass. Avena is . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Masturbation Nation

Video: Masturbation Nation
Preview
Release Year: 2014

What’s a gal to do when her pussy’s jonesing for dick, but there’s none around? . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Girls Home Alone 24

Video: Girls Home Alone 24
Preview
Release Year: 2004

They do not need a helping hand they just need more batteries. Who says that being . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

The Art Of Anal Vol. 3

Video: The Art Of Anal Vol. 3
Preview
Release Year: 2004

It's an all anal marathon! These 12 Butt-Fucking babes spread their curvy ass cheeks . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

The Big Tease 3

Video: The Big Tease 3
Preview
Release Year: 2005

They know you want it ... but how bad? These girls love to play "head" games. This . . .

Studio:

123 Ratings

It's My 18th Birthday

Video: It's My 18th Birthday
Preview
Release Year: 2005

It's a party you can't afford to miss with an all 18-Year-Old cast of new fresh-faced . . .

Studio:

72 Ratings

Handjobs 15

Video: Handjobs 15
Preview
Release Year: 2005

As a wise philosopher once said, "Stroke me, stroke me, stroke me!" And that's just . . .

Studio:

55 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 28 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Desire Moore

No Comments to Show