Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Curse Of The Catwoman
Racquel Darrian
Aliases: Raquel Darrian, Raquel Darien
Born: 1968-07-21
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Kansas
Homepage: racqueldarrian.com
Racquel Darrian appears in 111 scenes.
Racquel Darrian appears in 109 videos.

Born in Kansas, Racquel Darrian moved to California with her family when she was only 7 years old. One thing she's always been known for in this business is her shapely buns and an incredibly athletic body, which she maintains by horseback riding, swimming, dancing and working out at the gym regularly.

She started in the adult entertainment business by doing magazine layouts for various publications. Once that began to die down a bit, she decided to make the switch over to films/videos. She's always been an exhibitionist at heart, and having sex on camera lets her live that out while showing off her body and learning new positions!

Racquel Darrian is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Curse Of The Catwoman

1991Studio:

Video: Curse Of The Catwoman

In a city without a name, a shapely shadow prowls the steamy streets for sexual prey. . . .


18 Ratings

Bonnie & Clyde 2 - Desperado

1993Studio:

Video: Bonnie & Clyde 2 - Desperado

The legend continues. This time, the cops are fast on the track of Bonnie & Clyde, . . .


10 Ratings

Bonnie & Clyde

1993Studio:

Video: Bonnie & Clyde

Vivid immortalizes the legend of Bonnie & Clyde in a spectacular triumph of period . . .


65 Ratings

Nasty As I Wanna Be - Celeste

2004Studio:

Video: Nasty As I Wanna Be - Celeste

Celeste is one of the finest Vivid Girls ever. Celeste has classic good looks augmented . . .


29 Ratings

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Four

2004Studio:

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Four

Ed invites PENTHOUSE Pet and hottie Racquel Darrian and her boyfriend over for a . . .


22 Ratings

Ravaged

1990Studio:

Video: Ravaged

When a girl gets what she wants, she's usually happy. Whenever this girl got what . . .


37 Ratings

Deep Inside Racquel Darrian

2001Studio:

Video: Deep Inside Racquel Darrian

Racquel has earned her fame as a porn superstar! In this compilation, Racquel is . . .


64 Ratings

Games Couples Play

1987Studio:

Video: Games Couples Play

Everybody wins in the sensual Games Couples Play! The untamed Keisha has an insatiable . . .


45 Ratings

Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere

2002Studio:

Video: Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere

This is a "Girls Only Party" and you are invited to join, the fun is just getting . . .


46 Ratings

69 Scenes - Superstars of the 90's (Disc 2)

2012Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Superstars of the 90's (Disc 2)
Premium Title

Vivid is back with another boner-popping, super compilation! Vivid was reaching . . .


29 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Racquel Darrian