Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Hot Lesbian Love 3
  2. Porn In The USA
  3. The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 2)
  4. The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 1)
  5. Me And My Girlfriend Episode Seven
Kortney Kane
Alias: Kourtney Kane
Born: Jul 31st 1986 / Leo
Birth Place: South Carolina, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Inside left wrist is
Piercings: Navel
Kortney Kane appears in 64 scenes.
Kortney Kane appears in 60 videos.

Kortney Kane Biography



Kortney Kane is one of the most popular and recognizable entities in the industry. Kortney’s fit, slender frame, beautiful face, and large breasts grant her a runway model appearance, except fans are able to see her performances on the XXX stage. Kortney has shot scenes for many popular websites and studios including Brazzers, Reality Kings, and Porn Pors. Raw 7, Slutty and Sluttier 15, Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2013, and Made In USA. Kortney Kane got her own compilation release called Kortney Kane via Naughty America.

Kortney doesn’t go to the gym to keep her notable body, she considers sex her workout. She got into the industry after getting in touch with girls that she knew who did porn. They got her contacts in the industry and the rest is history. If Kortney wasn’t in the adult industry she’d be bar tending or stripping, and continuing to finish her degree. Her all time favorite pornstars are Tera Patrick and Alektra Blue!

Kortney was the Penthouse “Pet of the Month” in October 2013. She was nominated for “Best Body” at the 2012 AVN Awards.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Hot Lesbian Love 3

2014Studio:

Video: Hot Lesbian Love 3

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series

These beautiful women

. . .


19 Ratings

Porn In The USA

2014Studio:

Video: Porn In The USA

Superstar stud/director Mick Blue is back in action! In his wanderings across Los . . .


9 Ratings

The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 2)
Premium Title

“In his “Raw” series, director/hugely endowed stud Manuel Ferrara presents . . .


18 Ratings

The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 1)
Premium Title

“In his “Raw” series, director/hugely endowed stud Manuel Ferrara presents . . .


23 Ratings

Me And My Girlfriend Episode Seven

2014Studio:

Video: Me And My Girlfriend Episode Seven

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series

Girlfriends Films and

. . .


31 Ratings

The Craving 2

2012Studio:

Video: The Craving 2

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Vignette Release.
Brad Armstrong . . .


23 Ratings

Cock Power

2011Studio:

Video: Cock Power

When our stunning girl Romana came to visit us here in good ol' America, we asked . . .


13 Ratings

Bikini Warriors

2011Studio:

Video: Bikini Warriors

There's nothing hotter than chicks with sledgehammers fucking shit up. That's what . . .


14 Ratings

Ready Wet Go 7

2013Studio:

Video: Ready Wet Go 7
Premium Title

Ready! Set...oh. This isn't a game show from the 90s. This is Ready Wet Go! In the . . .


26 Ratings

Lisa Ann's Sexual Divas

2013Studio:

Video: Lisa Ann's Sexual Divas
Premium Title

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF Release

Josyln James looks stunning

. . .


36 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kortney Kane


iLikePrettyGalz says:
 My favourite girl in the industry. Every scene she does is hot. Just waiting and hoping for her to try IR.