New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Bret Wolfe
Alias: Brett Wolf
Born: May 21st 1975
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bret Wolfe is a gay American porn star who got his start in the adult entertainment industry around 1998, at about the age of 23. Since his start in porn, Bret has had the honor of working for several studios including Plain Wrapped and Raging Stallion.

Title Any

Monster Bang Gold Vol 2

Video: Monster Bang Gold Vol 2
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Calling all Michael Brandon fans—Raging Stallion has compiled some of the ridiculously . . .

Studio:

First Crush

Video: First Crush
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Titanmen.com’s First Crush brings back memories of imagining to violate that guy . . .

Studio:

Road Trip

Video: Road Trip
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

"Road Trip" is sort of a buddy flick, but not the kind you'd find Mel Gibson and . . .

Studio:

L.A. Sex Party

Video: L.A. Sex Party
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2001
Premium Title

These freaky muscle studs are having a party and for them, the more the merrier—prepare . . .

Studio:

Daddy Does It Best

Video: Daddy Does It Best
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Anything you say or do may be used against you in a court of law... Well, you can . . .

Studio:

Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 9

Video: Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 9
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

ZAK SPEARS, one of the notorious Jett brothers who are central to this series, has . . .

Studio:

Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 7

Video: Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 7
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Brady`s descent into addiction becomes much more intense as he prepares to claim . . .

Studio:

Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 6

Video: Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 6
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

The plot twists are more intricate and insane, the sex scenes longer and hotter than . . .

Studio:

Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 5

Video: Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 5
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Episode five of the first season of WET PALMS picks up where episode four left off. . . .

Studio:

Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 4

Video: Wet Palms Season 1 - Episode 4
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

"The (Au) Natural". Brady discovers an old bottle of energy supplements while readying . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bret Wolfe

No Comments to Show