New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Swinging Couples 4
Santino Lee
Alias: Michael DeShane
Years Active: 1994 - 2006
Born: Apr 6th 1965 / Aries
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Santino Lee’s Porn Star Biography

Santino Lee first began appearing in XXX movies in 1994 when he was 29 years old. He went on to perform in the industry for 12 years before retiring in 2006 with more than 300 titles to her credit. Lee is both an actor, director, and business man, having started his own production company called Santino Lee Productions. Over the years, Lee worked with some of the most well known production companies in the biz, such as Fat Dog, Elegant Angel, Zane Entertainment Group, Sin City, and many more.

Notable Films & Series

Following in the footsteps of other adult male performers, Lee has been involved with many different movie series over the years, often appearing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series include 24/7 (Fat Dog), Dirty And Kinky Mature Women (Channel 69), Erotic City (Elegant Angel), and Inner City Black Cheerleader Search (Woodburn). Other notable films include New Girl in Town 6 (Coast to Coast), Wrappers 3 (Santino Lee), Summer Dreams (Wildlife), and Savage Fury 3 (Leisure Time Entertainment).

Directorial Debut & Projects

In 1996, just 2 years after making his acting debut in porn, Lee stepped behind the camera to make his directorial debut. He went on to direct 31 titles for various production companies, such as New Sensations, Nubian, Avalon Enterprises, Elegant Angel, Coast to Coast, Nu-Tech Digital, and of course his own studio, Santino Lee Productions. Notable directorial projects include ATM Machines (Santino Lee), Blindfolded Enigmatic Intimacy (New Sensations), Booty Patrol (Avalon Enterprises), Ebony Escorts parts 1-2 (Nubian), European Sex TV parts 1-2 (Elegant Angel), Nubian Thick Ass Worship (Coast to Coast), and Santino Lee's Sex TV: Nubian Princess 1 (Nu-Tech Digital).

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Swinging Couples 4

Video: Swinging Couples 4
Preview
Release Year: 1994

Tony Martino and Kim Chambers are a young horny couple and they have swung before . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Garden Party

Video: Garden Party
Preview
Release Year: 1996

It’s a nice day and it’s really not a Garden Party. This is an interracial party . . .

Studio:

5 Ratings

Sex TV: Nubian Princess

Video: Sex TV: Nubian Princess
Preview
Release Year: 1998

Beautiful black honies ready to please! This movie shows the real sexual workings . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

The Return Of Dr. Blacklove

Video: The Return Of Dr. Blacklove
Preview
Release Year: 1996

In this classic film reborn, we are treated to plenty of interracial sex and interesting . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

I Like It Black (And Deep In My Ass!)

Video: I Like It Black (And Deep In My Ass!)
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Big, black dicks in cute, white chicks! Saphire Rae looks like an innocent young . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Black Cravings

Video: Black Cravings
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Black Cravings, Dark & Delicious! 11 ebony beauties reveal all their nastiest secrets! . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Inner City Black Cheerleader Search #3

Video: Inner City Black Cheerleader Search #3
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Anal sex loving, young black cheerleaders undergo rigorous drills in their attempt . . .

Studio:

55 Ratings

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 8

Video: Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 8
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Beautiful older women are taking charge and screwing these young studs until their . . .

Studio:

74 Ratings

Little Midgets Big Dicks

Video: Little Midgets Big Dicks
Preview
Release Year: 2007

How can such little gals take such big dicks? Enjoy the show as little midget women . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 14

Video: Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 14
Preview
Release Year: 1997

These older gals are ready to suck you dry! And they know how to take it every way . . .

Studio:

46 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Santino Lee

No Comments to Show