New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Soap Me Up Baby
  2. Teens Like It Big Vol. 19
Lizz Tayler
Alias: Lizz Taylor
Born: Jun 9th 1990
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Star left and right of navel; "* Briana Banks *" on pubes; lips under right ear down side of neck
Piercings: Navel; Tongue; left nostril; right side of lower lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lizz Tayler is one of the freshest and most popular starlets around. She is defined by her 34D luscious breasts, wavy long brown hair, and her infectious smile that radiates through the screen. Lizz has been in many popular flicks with the industrys most famous and respected stars; from Wicked Pictures Anarchy and Hustler Video’s Bree and Tori to Evil Angel’s Femdom Ass Worship 9 and Zero Tolerance’s Valley.

Lizz's work earned her a 2012 AVN Award nomination for Best New Starlet. Lizz has a bubbly demeanor and is active on social media platforms such as Twitter. Her named is inspired from the late Elizabeth Taylor, whom Lizz cites as “classy yet promiscuous.” She wanted to be in porn since she first laid her eyes on XXX flick featuring Sandee Westgate. Lizz is a huge fan of AVN Hall of Famer Briana Banks; she even has Briana’s signature tattooed on her abdomen. She loves being in the spotlight. Her hobbies (besides having sex) include watching sports and hiking; she’s a huge Pittsburgh Steelers fan. Lizz’s other endeavors include her own website and radio station.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Soap Me Up Baby

Video: Soap Me Up Baby
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Soap Me Up Baby: Seth arrives for his appointment at the Soapy Massage Parlor . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Teens Like It Big Vol. 19

Video: Teens Like It Big Vol. 19
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Scene One - Slut Power in the Shower: It doesn't get any better than working as

. . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Mother Daughter Spa Day

Video: Mother Daughter Spa Day
Preview

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Older Woman/Younger Girl Movie

This is

. . .

Studio:

67 Ratings

Cram Sessions

Video: Cram Sessions
Preview
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

There's a new hottie in class, and Kieran is determined to fuck her. His stepsister

. . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Big Tits At School 19

Video: Big Tits At School 19
Preview
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

These students aren’t just a group of any old neophytes enrolled in class; Madison, . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Massage Me Hard

Video: Massage Me Hard
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Indulgence brings you Massage Me Hard, featuring full body massages that . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Big Tit Overload

Video: Big Tit Overload
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Take a ride with Jules Jordan and directors Mike John and Tim Von Swine for an up . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

SloppyGirl Vol. 16 - Spit Kisses!

Video: SloppyGirl Vol. 16 - Spit Kisses!
Preview

Sexy sweet girls with perfectly shaped, tight titties in the purest, most basic sexiness; . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Fucked Up Hand Jobs 9

Video: Fucked Up Hand Jobs 9
Preview
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

These girls torment desperate cocks until something explosive happens! Come and Witness . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Cheating Spouses

Video: Cheating Spouses
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Cheaters of all kinds unite! Horny housewives seducing repairmen, insisting he drop . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lizz Tayler

No Comments to Show