New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Legends - Savannah
Patricia Kennedy
Aliases: Patrica Kennedy, Patricia Noveau
Born: Jul 6th 1967 / Cancer
Birth Place: San Fransisco, CAUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Floral design on between right thumb and forefinger; dragon on left hip; boot and text at base of neck; left ankle; "Prince" logo on inside left forearm
Piercings: Tongue; right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born on July 6th 1967, fiery redhead Patricia Kennedy hails from San Francisco, California. Her mischievous green eyes and 36D cups got her noticed quickly when she broke into adult film in 1990, but she made a name for herself through bondage modeling and an impressive display of her oral talents.

In 1993, she took a brief leave of absence from the industry but made her return shortly after with the same level of sex appeal and a fresh sense of enthusiasm. She continued performing through 2002 racking up nearly 300 movie credits.
Title Any

Legends - Savannah

Video: Legends - Savannah
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2016-11-07

Legends presents movies from the past filled with stars of great splendor…stars . . .

Studio:

Catalina Five-O: White Coral Blue Death

Video: Catalina Five-O: White Coral Blue Death
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Cinderella Entertainment is happy to bring you another installment of Catalina Five! . . .

Studio:

Pat And Her 1st Timers

Video: Pat And Her 1st Timers
Preview

5 Ratings

The one and only Patricia Kennedy is a blonde bombshell who has a particular taste . . .

Studio:

Curse Of The Catwoman

Video: Curse Of The Catwoman
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

1992 AVN Award Winner- Best Video Feature
AVN Top 500

In
. . .

Studio:

No Man's Land Pt. 4 - Hot Rocks

Video: No Man's Land Pt. 4 - Hot Rocks
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

They say that diamonds are a girl's best friend. But even 'hot rocks' can't keep . . .

Studio:

O.A.S. - Operation Anal Storm

Video: O.A.S. - Operation Anal Storm
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Paula Price and comrades have the training, the skills, and the ambition to liberate . . .

Studio:

Carnival Of Knowledge

Video: Carnival Of Knowledge
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Wicked Pictures presents Carnival of Knowledge. Welcome to a wondrous land. A land . . .

Studio:

The Wicked One

Video: The Wicked One
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

AVN Top 500 - What happens when you mess with our girl Jenna Jameson? It seems certain . . .

Studio:

A Guide To Eating Out

Video: A Guide To Eating Out
Preview

37 Ratings

Thirty-four muff-diving mammas in 22 ve-licious Wicked scenes provide a smorgasboard . . .

Studio:

Sex Trek: The Next Penetration

Video: Sex Trek: The Next Penetration
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Sex Trek: The Next Penetration is an incredible big budget parody of the famous T.V . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Patricia Kennedy

No Comments to Show