Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Penny Flame
Alias: Mistress Penny Flame
Born: Feb 22nd 1983
Birth Place: Aurora, Colorado, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Homepage: club-pennyflame.com/
Penny Flame appears in 383 scenes.
Penny Flame appears in 512 videos.

A former San Diego State University student, who graduated high school with a 3.6 GPA, Penny Flame has become one of the biggest stars in the industry today. Her natural beauty and breasts, (5' 2" with a full 34C-24-34 body) innocent coed looks, and open-minded attitude towards sex and partying have made her extremely popular among college porn fans. These qualities helped land her a contract deal, along with several directing roles, with Frat-boys turns barely-legal gonzo gods Shane's World Productions.

Penny began posing for nude stills in 2001, making her way up slowly while trying to keep up with schoolwork. By 2003 she was working full time for studios such as Danni's Hard Drive and doing only solo and girl-girl scenes. She also began hooking up with big names Michael Ninn, Wicked, Pure Play Media, Digital Playground and Hustler. By December 2004 Penny made the daring leap to girl/guy scenes. This proved to be a major turning point in her career, and sent her to the AVN Award's stage three times for Best Solo Sex, Best Couple sex, and best Group Sex.

Penny Flame has been quoted as saying she was "born 40 years too late." She grew up a huge fan of The Beatles and took her name from their song, "Penny Lane." She is an avid painter, lining her living room walls with self-made portraits of nude women, and plays classical piano, when she isn't listening to hip-hop, reggae and classic rock.

Awards

* 2005 AVN Award for Best Solo Sex Scene - Repo Girl
* 2006 XRCO Award for Best On-Screen Couple - Darkside (with Herschel Savage)
* 2006 AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene (Film) - Darkside (with Herschel Savage)
* 2006 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene (Film) - Darkside (with Alicia Alighatti, Dillan Lauren, Hillary Scott, Randy Spears & John West)
* 2008 AVN Award for Best Actress (Film) - Layout
* 2008 AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene (Film) - Layout (with Tom Byron)
* 2008 F.A.M.E. Awards - Favorite Oral Starlet
* 2010 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress - Throat: A Cautionary Tail

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Erotica LA (01861921058)

2005Studio:

Video: Erotica LA (01861921058)

We sent our ace reporter, Jefferson, to the largest adult convention in the world . . .


4 Ratings

Cuckold Honeymoon Vol. 4

2010Studio:

Video: Cuckold Honeymoon Vol. 4

Cuckold Honeymoon Vol. 4 features Elena Heiress, Raylene, Penny Flame, Caroline Reese, . . .


14 Ratings

Squirting 201 Vol. 1

2005Studio:

Video: Squirting 201 Vol. 1

Axel Braun is the undisputed King of Squirt and he’s back with a new, wetter-than-ever . . .


8 Ratings

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Studio:

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .


26 Ratings

Torn

2005Studio:

Video: Torn

War is a bitch! During the world war, Ms. Rydell is left in charge of her husband’s . . .


17 Ratings

Super Naturals #2

2005Studio:

Video: Super Naturals #2

Tyrone Shuz is at it again and this time it is all about big, beautiful breasts. . . .


38 Ratings

Predator II: The Return

2008Studio:

Video: Predator II: The Return

From the liner notes:
Reports of girls disappearing without a trace . . .


17 Ratings

Sexual Exploits of Jean Val Jean

2007Studio:

Video: Sexual Exploits of Jean Val Jean

In this modern classic, Jean Val Jean explores many a woman. If you’re not familiar . . .


9 Ratings

Climactic Tales

2006Studio:

Video: Climactic Tales

Playgirl presents a compilation of sweet dreams...late at night they come to you . . .


10 Ratings

Natural Teen Nymphs

2005Studio:

Video: Natural Teen Nymphs

Penny's got perfect breasts and wants to show you how she can fuck. Little Kat likes . . .


48 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Penny Flame