New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Owner Gets Clipped - XXX Parody
Rebecca Bardoux
Alias: Rebecca Bourdoux
Born: 1963-08-18
Age: 50
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Twitter: @rebeccabardoux
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: Rebecca Bardoux Online
Rebecca Bardoux appears in 173 scenes.
Rebecca Bardoux appears in 238 videos.

Rebecca Bardoux was one of the hardest working adult actresses in the early 1990's. Bardoux is best known for her anal scenes that are showcased in many of the over 200 titles in which she performed. One of her most memorable scenes was a threesome with Peter North and Sean Michaels in Sodomania 2.

Bardoux has unique views on her work.


Bardoux has a naturally laid back style that makes people comfortable around her. Other performers were quick to like the pleasant actress. And Bardoux, while serious about her work, also makes some interesting observations about it and sexuality.

  • - About facial cumshots, Bardoux says "I heard it was good for the skin."

  • - Bardoux claims that she can tell which porn star's cum is in a bottle by looking at it.

  • - Bardoux still loves the industry and remains active in it today.


  • Rebecca Bardoux was a wild child.


    Rebecca Bardoux was born in Erie, Pennsylvania on August 18, 1963. She was a hardworking teenager, but she also had a wild side. She got into porn through her friend Sean Michaels, after working as a stripper.

    Bardoux was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2007. Many people still remain devoted fans.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Owner Gets Clipped - XXX Parody

2014Studio:

Video: Owner Gets Clipped - XXX Parody

In a riveting tale of sex, power, and money a young and extremely horny gold digger . . .


13 Ratings

Extreme Passion

1993Studio:

Video: Extreme Passion

Summer Knight is hot on your tail. And before you can say 'Peter Gunn' you'll be . . .


14 Ratings

Body Of Innocence

1993Studio:

Video: Body Of Innocence

The accounting department wasn't exactly a haven for the open minded... until she . . .


11 Ratings

Mommy & Me 8

2013Studio:

Video: Mommy & Me 8

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series.
Brenda James and Emily . . .


74 Ratings

Glazed And Confused #5

2005Studio:

Video: Glazed And Confused #5

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Oral-Themed Series
2006 AVN Award Nominee Best
. . .


53 Ratings

Big Boob Teachers

2004Studio:

Video: Big Boob Teachers

These big boob teachers are hot for students! Sex Ed was never like this- filled . . .


302 Ratings

The Young One #5

1992Studio:

Video: The Young One #5

These ladies fantasize about being banged in every hole simultaneously. Each scene . . .


21 Ratings

Pocahotass Part 4

1997Studio:

Video: Pocahotass Part 4

Fat Dog Productions present "Pocahotass Part 4", starring Dru Barrymore, Erika Lockett, . . .


20 Ratings

Adult Insider 10

Studio:

Video: Adult Insider 10

Welcome back to the inside world of the adult industry in Adult Insider #10. Chanel . . .


9 Ratings

Clusterfuck

2005Studio:

Video: Clusterfuck

Wicked Pictures has gone through their vaults and found some of the hottest group . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Bardoux


ds says:
 totally hot.... i love your moves...