Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Rebecca Love
Alias: Rebecca Luv
Born: Mar 30th 1977
Birth Place: VirginiaUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Twitter: @rebeccalovexxx
Homepage: rebeccalove.com
Rebecca Love appears in 99 scenes.
Rebecca Love appears in 141 videos.

Rebecca Love has been on the porn scene since 1999 with the debut of “Beaver Hunt 6”. She continued to appear throughout the country as an erotic dancer along with her many porn roles. Rebecca was born on March 30, 1977 in Virginia, and raised in upstate New York. After graduating from high school, she moved to Palm Beach, Florida where she began a career as an dancer. This big boobed babe has also made appearances on the Howard Stern radio show and in multiple magazines. She hosted talk radio programs for KSEX, VAVOOM, and Nowlive, and currently hosts a talk show called "Kink'd Out" while continuing her film and dance career.

In 2005, she was nominated for "Best Oral" at the AVN Awards.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Conviction

2005Studio:

Video: Conviction
Preview

21 Ratings

Wicked Pictures present "Conviction," starring Alexis Malone, Dani Woodward, Eva . . .

Filthy

2005Studio:

Video: Filthy
Preview

21 Ratings

This is a story about a sexy female attorney that lies, cheats and steals. She also . . .

Net Play

2005Studio:

Video: Net Play
Preview

11 Ratings

This movie is not from the directors who bought you The Matrix, but it's fairly close . . .

Gossip

2006Studio:

Video: Gossip
Preview

11 Ratings

Have you ever wondered what the girls really do when they get together at the salon? . . .

White Girls Who Want Big Black Cocks

2004Studio:

Video: White Girls Who Want Big Black Cocks
Preview

44 Ratings

These girls are hot bitches who love throbbing black cock! They are black cock junkies, . . .

Everybody Wants Some #5

2003Studio:

Video: Everybody Wants Some #5
Preview

25 Ratings

Everybody Wants Some 5! Exquisite Pleasures brings you the fifth edition of this . . .

Big Tit Brotha Lovers

2003Studio:

Video: Big Tit Brotha Lovers
Preview

68 Ratings

Brothas may be seen as loving big asses, but this does not mean they don't love big . . .

Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 23 - Pool Party

2003Studio:

Video: Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 23 - Pool Party
Preview

16 Ratings

Eight extremely horny sluts are here poolside with just one thing on their minds. . . .

Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 22 - A Tropical Adventure

2003Studio:

Video: Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 22 - A Tropical Adventure
Preview

24 Ratings

More super sloppy blowjobs performed by pretty porn sluts! These girls just want . . .

All-Star Sex

2005Studio:

Video: All-Star Sex
Preview

24 Ratings

CinderFella presents "All-Star Sex," starring Angel Long, Cailey Taylor, Lainey Baron, . . .

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Love